Where did you go to school?

Select the first letter of the school attended

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Academy for the Arts
Academy of Communications & Technology
Academy of Early Learning
Academy of Our Lady
Academy of Scholastic Achievement
Academy of St. Benedict
Academy of St. Benedict the African
Academy of St. James
Ace Technology Charter High School
ACT Charter School
Ada S. McKinley Academy - Lakeside Campus
Adler School
Akiba Schechter Day School
Alain Locke Charter Academy
Albany Park Academy
Alexander Fleming School
All Saints Grammer School
All Saints School
Alvernia High School
American High School
Amundsen High School
Ancona School
Andersen Community Academy
Andrew Jackson Language Academy
Angel Guardian Orphanage High School
Annie Keller Regional Gifted Center
Annunciata School
Annunciation School
Antioch Christian Academy
Antonia Pantoja High School
Apostolic Christian Academy
Aquinas Dominican High School
Archbishop Quigley Preparatory Seminary School
Architecture, Construction, & Engineering Technical Charter High School
Arie Crown Hebrew Day School
Ariel Community School
Arnold Mireles Academy
Arnold Upper Grade Center
Arts of Living Alternative School
Ashburn Lutheran School
Aspira Alternative High School
ASPIRA Charter School
Associaton House of Chicago
Assumption BVM School (123rd and Parnell)
Assumption BVM School (59th and Marshfield)
Assumption St. Catherine School
Augustana High School
Austin Career Academy
Austin High School
Barbara A. Sizemore Academy
Bartelme South School
Bateman High School
Beasley Academic Center
Belmont Christian School
Benito Juarez High School
Benjamin E. Mays Academy
Bernard Zell Anshe Emet Day School
Best Practice High School
Bethany Lutheran School
Bethel Christian School
Bethel Lutheran School
Bethesda Lutheran School
Bethlehem Lutheran School
Betty Shabazz International School
Beverly Hills Adventist School
Big Picture High School
Blessed Agnes School
Blessed Sacrament / Our Lady of Lourdes School
Bnos Rabbeinu High School
Bogan High School
Bond Upper Grade Center
Booker T. Washington School
Bowen High School
Brainard Freshman High School
Bray Temple School
Brentano High School
Brickton Montessori School
Bridgeport Catholic Academy
Bridgeport Catholic Academy North
Bridgeport Catholic Academy South
Brisk High School
Britannica Academy
Broadmoor Academy High School
Broadway Children's Center
Bronzeville Alternative Academic Center
Brother Rice High School
Buckingham Special Education School
Burnham Anthony Inclusive Academy
Byron School
Calumet High School
Calvin Park High School
Cambridge School
Camelot Private School
Canty Grammar School
Cardinal Bernardin Early Childhood Center
Cardinal Stritch High School
Carmel B. Harvey Jr. Academic Preparatory Center
Carroll Rosenwald School
Carver High School
Casimir Pulaski Community Academy
Cathedral High School
Catholic Charity High School
Central YMCA High School
Chapin Hall Home for Children
Charles R. Drew School
Cheder Lubavitch Hebrew Girls School
Chicago Academy High School
Chicago Actors Studio
Chicago Christian Academy
Chicago Christian Academy (Good Shepard Bible Church)
Chicago City Ballet School
Chicago City Day School
Chicago Discovery Academy
Chicago High School
Chicago High School for Agricultural Science
Chicago International Charter School - Avalon South Shore
Chicago International Charter School - Basil Campus
Chicago International Charter School - Bucktown Campus
Chicago International Charter School - Longwood Campus
Chicago International Charter School - Northtown Academy
Chicago International Charter School - Prairie Campus
Chicago International Charter School - Washington Park Campus
Chicago International Charter School - West Belden Campus
Chicago International Charter School - Wrightwood Campus
Chicago Jewish Academy
Chicago Mathematics & Science Academy Charter School
Chicago Mennonite Learning Center
Chicago Military Academy
Chicago Military Academy-Bronzeville
Chicago Seventh Day Adventist Academy
Chicago Torah Center
Chicago Waldorf School
Chicago West Side Christian School
Children of Peace/Holy Family School
Children of Peace/Holy Trinity School
Children of Peace \ St. Callistus School
Children's Hospital High School
Choir Academy
Christian Community Alternative Academy
Christian Fellowship Academy
Christ Lutheran School
Christ the King Lutheran School
Christ the King School
Chrysalis Learning Community School
Circle - Rock Preparatory School
Circus Nursery School
Claremont Academy
Coleman School
Collins High School
Commercial High School
Community High School
Community Youth Development Institute Alternative High School
Concordia Lutheran School
Consuella B. York Alternative High School
Cooley High School
Cooley Upper Grade Center
Cooper Primary School
Cooper Upper Grade Center
Cordi Marian Settlement Nursery
Corliss High School
Cornerstone Academy
Corpus Christi High School
Cosmopolitan Preparatory
Covenant Christian Academy
Coyne Electrical School
Crane Achievement Academy
Crane High School
Crane Technical High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Crown Community Academy
Curie High School
Curtis High School
Dachs Bais Yaakov School
Dayspring Christian Academy
Daystar School
Dearborn Park School
Decatur School
De La Salle High School
DeLena Day School
Depaul Academy
De Vry tech
Dewey Academy
Douglas Community Academy
Dr. Pedro Albizu Campos High School
Dugan Alternative High School
Dusable High School
DuSable Leadership Academy
Dusable Upper Grade School
Eagles Wings Urban Academy
Eagles' Wings' Urban Academy
Early Childhood Demonstration Center
Ebenezer Lutheran School
Emmanuel Christian School
Englewood Achievement Academy
Englewood High School
Englewood Technical Preparatory Academy
Entrepreneurship High School
Epiphany School
Evangelical Christian School
Evergreen Academy
Excel-Orr High School
Fairfield Academy
Farragut Career Academy
Faulkner for Girls High School
Faulkner School
Fellowship Christian Academy
Felsenthal School
Fenger High School - Fenger Academy High School
Field School
First Baptist Academy
First Baptist of Marquette
First Bethlehem Lutheran School
First St. John's Lutheran School
Five Holy Martyrs School
Foreman High School
Forest Academy
Forrestville High School
Forrestville Upper Grade Center
Frances Xavier Warde - Old St. Patrick School
Frances Xavier Warde School - Holy Name Cathedral
Francis Parker Community Academy
Francis W. Parker School
Franklin Magnet School
Froebel School
Future Commons High School
Gads Hill Center
Gage Park High School
Galapagos Charter School
Gale Community Academy
Galileo Scholastic Academy
Gallistel Language Academy
Garfield Alternative High School
GED School
Genesis Central School
George Washington Carver Military Academy
George Washington Carver Primary School
Gillespie Upper Grade Center
Glen Park High School
Global Visions High School
Gloria Dei Lutheran School
Golder College Prep
Goldsmith Branch School
Golgotha Lutheran School
Good Counsel High School
Good Shepherd School
Gordon Technical High School
Gospel Outreach Christian High School
Grace English Lutheran School
Grace Lutheran School
Grace Lutheran School (Karlov Avenue)
Grace Street School
Granville T. Woods Math / Science Academy
Green School
Gunsaulus Scholastic Academy
Gwendolyn Brooks College Preparatory Academy
Hales Franciscan High School
Hanna Sacks Girls High School
Happy Land Day Care Center
Hardey Preparatory School for Boys School
Harlan High School
Harper High School
Harriet E. Sayre Language Academy
Harris High School
Harrison Technical High School
Harvard Boys High School
Harvard - St. George School
Harvard - St. James School
Hawthorne Scholastic Academy
Hazel Young Academy
Heart of Mary High School
Hebrew Academy
Henry Horner School
Herbert Spencer Math & Science Academy
Hess Upper Grade Center
Hibbard High School
Higgins Community Academy
High Praises Church of God Academy
Hilliard Adult Education Center
Hirsch High School
Holden High School
Holy Angels School
Holy Cross High School
Holy Cross Lithuanian School
Holy Cross Lutheran School
Holy Cross School
Holy Family Academy
Holy Family Grade School (Roosevelt & May)
Holy Family Lutheran School
Holy Guardian Angels School
Holy Innocents School
Holy Name of Mary School
Holy Rosary Grammar School
Holy Rosary School
Holy Rosary Slovak School
Holy Trinity Croatian Church School
Holy Trinity High School
Holy Trinity School (Noble St.)
Hope Lutheran School
Horatio May Community Academy
Howalton Day School
Hubbard High School
Humboldt Community Christian School
Hyde Park Career Academy High School
Ida Crown Academy
Illinois Institute of Technology
Immaculata High School
Immaculate Conception (31st Street)
Immaculate Conception (Exchange Ave.)
Immaculate Conception (Fairfield Ave.)
Immaculate Conception (North Park Ave.)
Immaculate Conception School (Talcott Ave.)
Immaculate Heart of Mary School
Immanuel Lutheran School
Industrial Skill Center
Institute for Scholastic of Achievement
Jackson Adult School
James R. Doolittle West Primary School
Jane Addams High School
Jehovah Lutheran School
Jenell Town School for Girls
Jenner Academy for the Arts School
Jesse Owens Community Academy
Jesus Our Brother School
Jevohah Lutheran School
Jewish Children Bureau Therapeutic Day School
John A. Komensky Grammar School
John A. Sbarbaro School
John Ericsson Grammer School
John Hancock High School
John Hay Community Academy
John Hope Academy
John Hope College Preparatory High School
John Marshall Harlan Community Academy
John Milton Gregory Academy
Johnnie Coleman Academy
Jolly Fun House
Jones Commercial High School
Jones Metropolitan High School
Jose C. Orozco Academy
Jose De Diego Community Academy
Josephinum High School
Joseph Kellman Corporation School
Julian High School
Juliette G. Lowe Upper Grade Center
Junior Military Academy
Kate Douglas Wiggin School
Kelly High School
Kelvyn Park High School
Kennedy High School
Kenwood Academy High School
Kenwood High School (thru 1977)
Kern Valley High School
Kiddy City Pre-K
Kipp Ascend Academy Charter School
Kosciuszko School
Kozminski Academy
Lake Shore Preparatory School
Lake Shore School (Clark St.)
Lake Shore Seventh Day Adventist School (Wolcott Ave.)
Lake View Academy
Lake View High School
Lane Technical High School
La Salle Grammar School
La Salle Language Academy
Las Casas High School
Latino Youth Alternative High School
Latin School of Chicago
Lawerence Upper Grade Center
Lawless Upper Grade Center
Lawrence Hall Boy's Home
Lawrence Hall Youth Services
LEARN Charter School
Learning Network Center
Legacy Charter School
LeMoyne School
Leo High School
Lewis & Champlin School
L. H. Day School
Liberty School of Christian Education
Liberty Temple High School
Lighthouse for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Linc Alternative High School
Lincoln Park High School
Lincoln Technical Institute
Lindblom Technical High School
Linne Branch School
Little Flower Grade School
Little Flower High School
Little Village Lawndale High School Campus
Longwood High School
Loop High School
Loretto Academy
Loretto Adult Education Center
Loretto High School
Loring School for Girls
Lourdes High School
Loyola Academy
Lubavich Girls High School
Lucy Fitch Perkins School
Luella High School
Lutheran Day Nursery School
Luther Institute
Luther North High School
Luther South High School
Madonna High School
Madrasatun Nur
Manley High School
Manley Upper Grade Center
Mannierre School
Maranatha Christian Academy
Maria High School
Maria Saucedo Scholastic Academy
Marine Math and Science Academy
Marist High School
Mark Sheridan Academy
Mark Sheridan Math & Science Academy
Marshall High School
Mars Hill Christian School
Martin Luther Educational Center
Martin Luther King High School
Marva Collins Preparatory School
Maternity Blessed Virgin Mary School
Mather High School
Mau-Glo School
May School
McKay Early Childhood Center
McKinley High School
McKinley Park Catholic School - Good Counsel
McLaren Occupational High School
McNair Community Academy
Medill High School
Mendel Catholic Preparatory High School
Mercy High School
Mercy Mission Home for Boys
Messiah Lutheran School
Metro High School
Midwestern Christian Academy
Midwestern Christian High School
Midwest High School
Miles Davis Academy
Mirta Ramirez Computer Science Charter School
Misericordia Home South School
Miss Marjorie's Private School
Montefiore Boys School
Moody Bible Academy
Moreno Valley High School
Morgan Park Academy
Morgan Park High School
Morgan Park Military Academy
Morrill Math & Science School
Morton Career Academy
Morton Upper Grade Center
Mose Vines Preparatory Academy
Mother McAuley Liberal Arts High School
Mt. Calvary Christian Academy
Mt. Carmel Academy of Lakeview
Mt. Carmel High School
Muhammad's Development School
Muhammad University
Muhammad University of Islam
Muna Madrassah
Mundelein Cathedral High School
Murphy High School
Myra Bradwell Academy
Namaste Charter School
Nansen School
Nash High School
Nativity Blessed Virgin Mary School
Nativity of Our Lord
Nativity Ukrainian Catholic School
Nazareth Lutheran School
Near North Career Magnet High School
Near North Montessorri School
Newberry Academy
Newberry Grammar School
Newberry Math Science Academy
New Concept Developmental Center
New Millenium Health High School
New Way Learning Center
Nicholas Senn Metropolitan Academy of Technology
Nicholson School for Science
Nicola Tesla Alternative School for Girls
Ninos Heroes Community Academy
Noble Street Charter High School
North Division High School
North Grand High School
North Kenwood - Oakland Charter School
North Lawndale College Preparatory
North Park Academy
North Park High School
North Shore Junior Academy
North Shore School
Northside Catholic Academy - St. Gertrude
Northside Catholic Academy - St. Gregory
Northside Catholic Academy - St. Henry
Northside Catholic Academy - St. Ita
Northside College Preparatory High School
Northside Gospel Center
Northwest Christian School
Northwest Institute for Contempory Academy
Norwood Park Christian School
Notre Dame Girls High School
Notre Dame School
Nuestra American Charter High School
Oakdale Christian Academy
Oak High School
Oakland School
O. A. Thorp Scholastic Academy
Occ High School
Octavio Paz Charter School
Old Town School of Folk Music
Olive Child Parent Center
Oliver Hazard Perry School
Onward Neighborhood House
Orr Community Academy High School
Our Lady Gate of Heaven School
Our Lady Help of Christians School
Our Lady of Angels School
Our Lady of Fatima School
Our Lady of Good Counsel School
Our Lady of Grace School
Our Lady of Guadalupe School
Our Lady of Hungary School
Our Lady of Lourdes High School
Our Lady of Lourdes School
Our Lady of Mercy School
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel School
Our Lady of Notre Dame
Our Lady of Peace School
Our Lady of Pompeii School
Our Lady of Solace
Our Lady of Sorrows School
Our Lady of Tepayac School
Our Lady of Tepeyac High School
Our Lady of the Angels High School
Our Lady of the Gardens School
Our Lady of the Snows School
Our Lady of the Westside School - Presentation
Our Lady of the Westside - St. Agatha School
Our Lady of Victory School
Our Lady of Villna
Our Saviour Lutheran School - Cornelia Avenue
Our Saviour Lutheran School - Norwood Park
Parents School
Parker High School
Parkside Community Academy
Park Vernon Academy
Park View Lutheran School
Passages Charter School
Patton High School
Paul Simon Chicago Job Corps Center
Peace Lutheran School
Pegasus Child Center
Peire School of International Studies
Pershing High School
Perspectives Charter School
Peter Cooper Dual Language Academy
Peter Cottontail Nursery School
Philip Murray Language Academy
Phillips Upper Grade Center
Phoenix Military Academy High School
Pierce School
Pilgrim Lutheran School
Plato Academy
Pope John Paul II Catholic School
Powell Academy
Precious Blood School
Presentation School
Prince of Peace Lutheran School
Progressive Learning Christian Academy
Prologue High School
Providence High School
Providence of God School
Providence St. Mel School
Pullman Technical High School
Queen of All Saints School
Queen of Angels School
Queen of Martyrs School
Queen of the Universe School
Quigley Preparatory Seminary North
Quigley Preparatory Seminary South
Raby High School
Ralph Metcalfe Community Academy
Ralph Waldo Emerson Grade School
Rambam Hebrew Day School
Ravenswood Baptist Christian School
Recovering The Gifted Child Academy
Rescue Missionary Christian School
Resurrection Catholic Academy
Resurrection High School
Resurrection Lutheran School
Rezin Orr High School
Richard D. Henton Academy
Rickover Naval Military High School
Ridgeway Academy
Robert Healy Annex School
Roberto Clemente Community Academy High School
Robeson High School
Rodfei Tzedek Religious School
Rogers Park Montessori School
Roosevelt High School
Roseland Christian School
Roseland Community High School
Roswell B. Mason Upper Grade Center
Ruben Salazar Bilingual Education Center
Rudy Lozano Leadership Academy
Sacred Heart Academy
Sacred Heart Academy / Hardey Preparatory
Sacred Heart High School
Sacred Heart of Jesus School (46th & Wolcott)
Sacred Heart School
Sacred Heart School (70th & May)
Saint Tribius School
Salem Christian Academy
Salem Christian School
Sammy Dyer School of Theatre
Samuel Barnes Christian Academy
Samuel Gompers School
San Miguel School - Gary Comer Campus
Santa Lucia School
Santa Maria Addolorata School
Santa Maria Incoronata School
Sauganash High School
Schley School
School of Leadership High School
School of Technology High School
School of the Arts High School at South Shore
Schurz High School
Science Academy of Chicago
Second City Training Center
Sengstacke Academic Preparation C School
Senn Achievement Academy
Senn High School
Seven Holy Founders School
Seward Academy
Sheldon School
Sheppard School
Shiloh Academy
Siena High School
Sienna Girls High School
Simeon Career Academy
Simmye G. Anderson Community Academy
Simpson Alternative School For Girls
Sister Clara Muhammad School (74th St.)
Sister Clara Muhammad School (West Div.)
Social Justice High School
Socrates School
Solace Academy
Sonia Shankman Orthogenic School
South Shore Community Academy
South Shore High School
Southside College Preparatory Academy
Southside Magnet High School
Spalding High School
Spaulding High School
Spry Community Links High School
St. Adalbert School
St. Agatha School
St. Agnes of Bohemia School
St. Agnes School
St. Ailbe School
St. Aloysius School
St. Alphonsus Commercial High School
St. Alphonsus School
St. Ambrose School
St. Andrew Lutheran School
St. Andrew School
St. Angela School
St. Ann High School
St. Ann's Academy
St. Anselm School
St. Anthony School
Starrett School for Girls
St. Augustine Grade School
St. Augustine High School
St. Barbara High School
St. Barbara School
St. Barnabas School
St. Bartholomew School
St. Basil Campus School
St. Bede the Venerable School
St. Benedict High School
St. Benedict School
St. Bernard School
St. Bonaventure School
St. Boniface School
St. Brendan School
St. Bride School
St. Bridget School
St. Bronislava School
St. Bruno School
St. Cajetan School
St. Camillus School
St. Carthage School
St. Casimir Grammar School
St. Casimir High School
St. Catherine of Genoa School
St. Catherine of Siena School
St. Cecilia School
St. Charles Borromeo School
St. Charles Lawanga School
St. Christina School
St. Chrysostom Day School
St. Clare de Montefalco School
St. Clare School
St. Clement High School
St. Clement School
St. Clotilde School
St. Columbanus School
St. Columba School
St. Columbkille Grammar School
St. Columbkille High School
St. Constance School
St. Cornelius School
St. Cyril - St. Clara School
St. Daniel the Prophet School
St. David's School
St. Denis School
St. Dominic School
St. Dominic's High School
St. Dorothy School
St. Edmund's Academy
St. Edward School
Steinmetz Academic Centre
St. Elizabeth High School
St. Elizabeth School
Stephen A. Douglas School
St. Ethelreda School
St. Eugene School
St. Felicitas School
St. Ferdinand School
St. Fidelis School
St. Finbarr School
St. Florian School
St. Francis Borgia School
St. Francis De Paula School
St. Francis De Sales Grade School
St. Francis De Sales High School
St. Francis of Assisi School
St. Francis X Cabrini School
St. Gabriel High School
St. Gabriel School
St. Gall School
St. Gelasius School
St. Genevieve School
St. George Catholic School
St. George High School
St. Gertrude School
St. Gregory Episcopal School
St. Gregory Grade School
St. Gregory High School
St. Hedwig Orphanage School
St. Hedwig's School
St. Helena of the Cross School
St. Helen School
St. Henry School
St. Hilary School
St. Hyacinth School
St. Ignatius College Preparatory School
St. Ignatius High School
St. Ignatius Loyola
St. Ita High School
St. James Lutheran School
St. James School (29th & Wabash Ave.)
St. James School (Dickens & Fremont)
St. James School (N. Mango)
St. Jane De Chantal School
St. Jarlath School
St. Jerome School (Morse Avenue)
St. Jerome School (South Princeton Avenue)
St. Jerome School (West Lunt Avenue)
St. Joachim School
St. John Berchmans School
St. John Bosco School
St. John Cantius School
St. John De Lasalle Academy
St. John De La Salle School
St. John Fisher School
St. John Lutheran School
St. John Nepomucene School
St. John of God School
St. John the Baptist School
St. Josaphat School
St. Joseph Grammar School
St. Joseph High School
St. Joseph School (731 W. 17th Street)
St. Joseph School (Hermitage Ave.)
St. Joseph School (N. Orleans St.)
St. Joseph School (Saginaw Ave.)
St. Joseph & St. Anne School
St. Juliana School
St. Justin Martyr School
St. Kevin Parochial School
St. Kilian School
St. Ladislaus School
St. Laurence School
St. Leo High School
St. Leo the Great School
St. Louis Academy
St. Louis of France School
St. Lucy School
St. Ludmilla School
St. Luke Academy
St. Lukes Evangelical Lutheran School
St. Malachy High School
St. Malachy School
St. Margaret Mary School
St. Margaret of Scotland School
St. Mark School
St. Mark the Evangelist School
St. Martin De Porres High School
St. Martin De Porres School
St. Martini Lutheran School
St. Martin of Tours School
St. Martin's High School
St Mary Incoronata School
St. Mary of Mt. Carmel School
St. Mary of Perpetual Help High School
St. Mary of the Angels School
St. Mary of the Assumption School
St. Mary of the Lake School
St. Mary of the Woods School
St. Mary's Byzantine Catholic School
St. Mary's Center for Learning High School
St. Mary's Girls Only High School
St. Mary's High School
St. Mary Star of the Sea School
St. Matthew School
St. Matthias School
St. Maurice School
St. Mel Grammar School
St. Mel High School
St. Mel Holy Ghost School
St. Michael Grade School - North Avenue & Cleveland Street
St. Michael Grammar School (82nd & South Shore Drive)
St. Michael High School (82nd & South Shore Drive)
St. Michael's Central High School (Boys)
St. Michael's Central High School (Girls)
St. Michael School - 24th Place
St. Michael's High School
St. Michaels School - Old Town Area
St. Michael the Archangel Grade School - South Shore
St. Michael the Archangel Grammar School (47th & Damen)
St. Monica School
St. Nicholas Grammar School (Roseland)
St. Nicholas of Tolentine School
St. Nicholas Ukrainian Cathedral School
Stockton Upper Grade School
Stone Scholastic Academy
St. Pancratius School
St. Pascal School
St. Patrick High School
St. Patrick's Academy
St. Patrick School
St. Patrick's Girls High School
St. Paul High School
St. Paul Lutheran School
St. Paul - Our Lady of Vilna School
St. Peter Canisius School
St. Peter's School
St. Philip Basilica High School
St. Philip Benizi School
St. Philip Lutheran School
St. Philip Neri School
St. Philomena School
St. Pius Commercial High School
St. Pius V School
St. Priscilla School
St. Procopius High School
St. Procopius School
St. Raphael School
St. Rene Goupil School
St. Richard School
St. Rita Grammar School
St. Rita of Cascia High School
St. Robert Bellarmine School
St. Roman School
St. Rose of Lima School
St. Sabina Academy
St. Salomea School
St. Scholastica Academy
Sts. Cyril & Methodius School
Sts. Cyril & Methodius School (Hermitage Ave.)
St. Sebastian Grammar School
St. Sebastian High School
St. Simon the Apostle School
Sts. Peter & Paul Grade School
Sts. Peter & Paul High School
Sts. Peter & Paul School - McKinley Park
St. Stanislaus Kostka High School
St. Stanislaus Kostka School
St. Stanislaus Martyr School
St. Stephen School
St. Stevens Lutheran School
St. Sylvester School
St. Symphorosa School
St. Tarcissus School
St. Teresa de Avila School
St. Teresa School
St. Thaddeus School
St. Thecla School
St. Theodore School
St. Therese School
St. Thomas Aquinas Grammar School
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
St. Thomas More School
St. Thomas of Canterbury School
St. Thomas the Apostle High School
St. Thomas the Apostle School
St. Timothy Catholic School
St. Turibius School
St. Veronica School
St. Viator School
St. Vincent De Paul School
St. Vincent School
St. Vitus School
St. Walter School
St. Wenceslaus School
St. William School
St. Willibrord Catholic High School
Sullivan High School
Sullivan House School
Sumner Academy
Tabernacle Christian Academy
Tabor Lutheran School
Taft High School
Tarkington School
Ted Lenart Regional Gifted Center
Ted Liss School of Drama
Telshe Yeshiva School
Tennyson School
The Anglican Choir School
The Israel Academy
Thomas A. Edison Public School
Thomas Nelson School
Thresholds Young Adult Program
Tiddley Wink Pre School
Tilden Career Community Academy
Tilden Technical High School
Timothy Lutheran School
Tiny Tots Villa Montessori School
Tom Thumb Nursery School
Town School for Girls
Transfiguration School
Trinity Lutheran School
Triumphant Charter School
Truman High School
Trumbull School
Tuley High School
Turner - Drew Language Academy
Uhlich Academy
UIC College Prep High School
Unity Catholic High School
University High School
University of Chicago Laboratory Schools
University School For Girls
UNO Charter School - Rufino Tamayo Campus
Uplift Community High School
Uptown Christian School
Urban Prep Academies
Urban Youth High School
Valparaiso High School
Van Gorder Walden School
Vaughn Occupational High School
Vernon Johns Middle Academy
Vincennes Upper Grade Center
Visitation Grade School
Visitation High School
Vivian E Summers Preparatory School
Von Steuben Metropolitan Science Center
Von Steuben Upper Grade Center
Waller High School
Walter H. Dyett Academic Center
Walter Payton College Preparatory High School
Walter Scott School
Washburn Trade High School
Washington High School
Weber High School
Wells Community Academy
Wells High School
Wendell Phillips High School
Wesleyan Missionary Academy
West Garfield Upper Grade Center
Westinghouse High School
West Park Academy
Westside Alternative High School
Westside Preparatory School
West Town Academy Alternative High School
Whitney Young Academic Center
Whittier Grammer School
Wicker Park School
William B. Owen Scholastic Academy
William Cullen Bryant School
William H. Seward Branch Intermediate School
William Jones College Preparatory School
William K. Sullivan Primary School
William Penn Nixon School
Williams Youth Service School Without Walls
Wilma Rudolph Learning Center
Woodlawn Immanuel Lutheran Church School
Woodlawn Intergenerational High School
Woodlawn Preparatory School
Yale Upper Grade Center
Yates High School
Yeshivas Tiferes Tzvi
Young Magnet High School
Young Women's Leadership Charter School
Youth Connection Charter School
Zion Lutheran School
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.