Where did you go to school?

Select the first letter of the school attended

A B C D E F G H J L M N O P R S T U W Y
Acts Christian Academy
Adult Day School
American Indian Public Charter School
Antonio Maria Lugo Academy
Archway School
Arts & Technology High School
Ascend School
Aurora School
Bay Area Technology School
Beacon High School
Bentley School
Berkley Maynard Academy
Bishop O'Dowd High School
Business, Entrepreneurial School of Technology
Business & Information Technology High School
California College Preparatory Academy
Carden Redwood School
Castlemont High School
Clara Mohammed School
Clawson Necessary Alt. School
Coastal School of Deep Sea Diving
Coliseum College Prep Academy
College Preparatory & Architecture Academy
College Preparatory School
Concordia High School
Dag Hammarskjold East School
Dewey High School
Dolores Huerta Learning Academy
East Bay Conservation Corps Charter School
East Bay Skill Center
East Oakland Community High School
East Oakland Leadership Academy
East Oakland School of the Arts
Eastside High School
Education for Change East Oakland Community Charter School
Edward Shands Adult School
ELS Language Center
Envision Academy of Arts & Technology
Ernestine C. Reems Academy of Technology & Arts
Fairfax Christian Academy
Far West High School
Fred Finch Youth Center High School
Fremont High School
Fruitvale Academy High School
Golden Gate Academy
Grant High School
Head Royce High School
Heritage House Montessori School
Holy Names High School
Hope School of Excellence
Jehovah Witness School
Lakeside Private High School
Latin American Supplementary School
Leadership Preparatory High School
Life Academy
Lighthouse Community Public School
Lincoln Child Center
Lionel Wilson College Preparatory Academy
Mandela High School
McClymonds High School
Media College Preparatory School
Melrose Leadership Academy
Merritt High School
Metwest High School
Millennium High School
Millsmont Academy
Monarch Academy
Montessori School of Mosswood
New Community School
New Village Public Charter School
Northern Light School
North Oakland Community Charter School
Oakland Alternative High School
Oakland Charter Academy
Oakland Community Day High School
Oakland Emiliano Zapata Academy
Oakland Hebrew Day School
Oakland High School
Oakland Military Institute
Oakland School for the Arts
Oakland Technical High School
Oakland Unity High School
Oasis High School
O'Brien School
OLD ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
Our Lady of Lourdes School
Our Redeemer Lutheran School
Park Day School
Patten Academy
Paul Robeson College Preparatory School of Visual & Perf
Ralph J. Bunche Elite Academy
Raskob Learning Institute
Redwood Day School
Roosevelt High School
Rudsdale Academy
Sacred Heart School
Saint Anthony School
Saint Augustine School
Saint Bernard School
Saint Jarlath School
Saint Lawrence O'Toole School
Saint Paschal Baylon School
Saint Patrick School
Saint Theresa School
School of Social Justice & Community Development High School
Shiloh Christian High School
Sister Clara Muhammad School
Skyline High School
St. Andrew Private School
St. Benedict School
St. Columba School
St. Cyril-St. Louis Bertrand Academy
St. Elizabeth High School
St. Francis De Sales Cathedral School
St. Isabel School
St. John New Beginning Christian School
St. Leo the Great School
St. Pauls Episcopal School
Street Academy
Street High School
Sunset High School
Think College Now School
Tilden School
Twin Pines Day School
University High School
University Preparatory Charter Academy
Urban Promise Academy
Urban Youth Corps
Webster Academy
West Oakland Community Charter School
Wilson School
Youth Employment Partnership Charter School
Youth Empowerment School
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.