Where did you go to school?

Select the first letter of the school attended

2 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z
21st Century Charter School
21st Century Charter School at Fountain Square
21st Century Charter School at Union Station
21st Century Charter School
21st Century Charter School at Fountain Square
21st Century Charter School at Union Station
Abraham Lincoln Public School 18
Accelerated Learning Academy
Albert Walsman School
All Saints Catholic School
American School
Amity International School
Andrew J. Brown Charter Academy
Anna Pearl Hamilton School 77
Arlington High School 722
Arsenal Technical High School 716
Assumption Catholic School
Audubon School 38
Auntie Mame's Child Development Center
Baptist Academy
Baptist High School
Ben Davis High School
Ben Davis Ninth Grade Center
Bishop Chatard High School
Blue Academy
Bluff Avenue School 9
Brebeuf Preparatory
Broad Ripple High School 717
Broadway Christian School
Brookside School 54
Browning School 73
Burge Terrace Christian School
Calvary Christian High School
Calvary Christian School
Calvary Lutheran School
Calvin Fletcher School 8
Calvin Kendall - School 62
Capital City Seventh Day Adventist School
Capitol City School
Cardinal Ritter High School
Carr High School
Cathedral High School
Center for Inquiry 302
Center for Inquiry 84
Central Catholic School
Chapel Hill Christian School
Charity Dye School 27
Charles A. Tindley Accelerated School
Charles Sumner School 23
Chartrand High School
Christel House Academy
Christ the King School
Clermont Grade School
Colonial Christian High School
Concordia High School
Covenant Christian High School
Crispus Attucks High School
Daniel Webster School 46
Day Adult High School
Day Nursery Association Federal Center
Day Nursery Association Lilly
Day Nursery Association Wiles
Day Nursery State Center
Decatur Central High School
Decatur Discovery Academy
DeWitt S. Morgan 86
Divine Savior Lutheran School
Drexel Gardens School
Eagledale Christian High School
Early Childhood Center
Eastside Selah Christian Academy
Elder W. Diggs School 42
Eleanor Skillen School 34
Eliza Hendricks Junior-Senior High School
Emmanuel High School
Emmaus Lutheran School
Emmerich Manual High School
Evans Academy
Faith Christian Academy
Faithway Christian School
Fishback Creek Public Academy
Flackville School
Flanner House Higher Learning Center
Fleming Garden School
Florence Fay School 21
Franklin Central High School
George Rogers Clark School 1
George Washington Academy 421
George W. Sloan School
Gold Academy
Grace Lutheran School
Gray Road Christian School
Harry Wood High School
Hasten Hebrew Academy
Hazel H. Hendricks School 37
Henrietta Colgan School
Henry P. Coburn 66
Heritage Christian High School
Herron High School
Highland High School
Holy Angels School
Holy Cross Central School
Holy Rosary School
Holy Spirit School
Holy Trinity School
Horizon Christian School
Immaculate Heart of Mary School
Indiana for the Blind High School
Indiana for the Deaf High School
Indiana Home Schoolers
Indianapolis Christian High School
Indianapolis High School
Indianapolis Junior Academy
Indianapolis Juvenile Correctional School
Indianapolis Lighthouse Charter School
Indianapolis Metropolitan Career Academy 1
Indianapolis Metropolitan Career Academy 2
Indianapolis Metropolitan High School
Indianapolis Public School 10
Indianapolis Public School 104
Indianapolis Public School 111
Indianapolis Public School 113
Indianapolis Public School 16
Indianapolis Public School 17
Indianapolis Public School 22
Indianapolis Public School 24
Indianapolis Public School 25
Indianapolis Public School 26
Indianapolis Public School 29
Indianapolis Public School 35
Indianapolis Public School 36
Indianapolis Public School 4
Indianapolis Public School 40
Indianapolis Public School 41
Indianapolis Public School 45
Indianapolis Public School 47
Indianapolis Public School 5
Indianapolis Public School 51
Indianapolis Public School 52
Indianapolis Public School 6
Indianapolis Public School 7
Indianapolis Public School 71
Indianapolis Public School 85
Indianapolis Public School 9
Indianapolis Public School 95
Indianapolis Youth Chorale
Indiana State Fair Girls School
Indiana university school of medicine
International School of Indiana
Irvington Community School
James A. Garfield School 31
James E. Roberts School 97
James Russell Lowell School 51
James W. Riley School 43
J. Everett Light Career Center
Jewel Christian Academy
J. K. Lilly School 53
John Hope School
John Marshall High School
John McCormick School 30
Kennedy Memorial High School
Kenneth Walker School 89
Key Learning Community School 616
KIPP Indianapolis
Kitley Intermediate School
Ladywood High School
Lakeview Christian Academy
La Petite Academy
Latin High School
Lawrence Central High School
Lawrence Christian School
Lawrence Early College High School
Lawrence North High School
Learning Center
Lew Wallace School 107
Louis B. Russell Jr. School 48
Lucretia Mott School 3
Lutheran of Indianapolis High School
Lynhurst 7th-8th Grade Center
Madrasa-tul-Ilm School
Mapleton Fall Creek School
Mars Hill School
Marydale Catholic/Girls High School
Mary E. Cable School
Mary Rigg Neighborhood Center
Maulana Azad High School
Maywood School
Montessori Children's House
Mt. Calvary Christian Academy
Nathaniel Hawthorne School 50
Nativity School
New Augusta Public Academy North
New Augusta Public Academy South
New Beginnings Alternative High School 798
North Central High School
Northside Montessori School
North Star Christian Academy
Northwest High School 723
Old Bethel Kindergarden
Oliver P. Morton School
Orchard School
Otis Brown School 20
Our Lady of Grace Academy
Our Lady of Lourdes School
Our Shepherd Lutheran School
Pacers Academy 495
Park Tudor High School
Paul C. Stetson School 76
Perry Meridian 6th Grade Academy
Perry Meridian High School
Peter Rabbit Nursery School
Pike Freshman Center
Pike High School
Pike Township School
Polk County High School
Providence Cristo Rey High School
Purdue Univ.
Rainbow House Academy
Resource School
Riverside School 44
Robert Dale Owen School 12
Roncalli High School
Sacred Heart High School
Sacred Heart School
Saint Andrew School
Saint Anne School
Saint Barnabas School
Saint Bernadette School
Saint Catherine School
Saint Christopher School
Saint Frances de Sales School
Saint Gabriel School
Saint James School
Saint Joan of Arc School
Saint John Lutheran School
Saint Jude School
Saint Lawrence School
Saint Luke School
Saint Mark School
Saint Matthew School
Saint Michael School
Saint Monica School
Saint Patrick School
Saint Philip Neri School
Saint Pius X School
Saint Richard's School
Saint Rita School
Saint Roch School
Saint Simon School
Saint Therese Little Flower School
Saint Thomas Aquinas School
Salem Park Academy
Sanders School
Sarvepalli High School
Sarvodaya School
Scecina Memorial High School
Shortridge High School
Sister Clara Muhammad School
Southeastern Nursery School
Southeast Neighborhood School of Excellence
Southport 6th Grade Academy
Southport High School
Southport Presbyterian Christian School
Southside Baptist School
Southside Christian School
Southwood Christian Academy
St. Agnes Academy
St. Anthony School
St. John's Academy
St. Joseph School
St. Mary Academy
St. Paul's Lutheran School
Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic Grade School
Suburban Baptist High School
Summit Academy
Sycamore School
Tabernacle Christian Academy
T. C. Howe High School 420
Teen Challenge Christian Academy
Ten Little Indians-Winterpark Schools
The Oaks Academy
Traders Point Christian Academy
Trinity Christian School
Trinity Lutheran School
Tudor Hall School
University Heights School
Vicky High School
Visions Christian Academy
Walker Career Center
Wallace Foster School 32
Warren Central High School
Warren Early Childhood Center
Washington High School
Wendell Holmes School 63
Westside Christian School
Whittier School 33
William H. Evans School 95
William Penn School 49
William Watson Woolen School 45
Wood High School
Woodrow Wilson School Grade 75
Worthmore Academy
Wyandotte School
Zion Hope Christian School
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.