Where did you go to school?

Select the first letter of the school attended

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
Academy of Detroit
Academy of Fine & Performing Arts
Academy of Oak Park - Whitcomb
Academy of the Americas
Aero Mechanics High School
African Heritage Cultural Center
Aisha Shule/W.E.B. Dubois Preparatory Academy
Al Ikhlas Training Center
Allen Academy
All Saints High School
Amos School
Angell Primary School
Ann Arbor Trail High School
Annunciation High School
Arthur School
Arts in Academics Academy
Assumption Bvm School
Assumption Grotto
Austin Catholic Preparatory School
Balch School
Barrington Learning Center
Bates Academy
Beacon International Academy
Benedictine High School
Benjamin Carson Academy
Berea Lutheran School
Bethany Baptist Educational
Bethany Lutheran School
Bethune Academy
Bibleway Outreach Christian School
Blackwell Christian Academy
Blackwell Institute
Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy
Blessed Sacrament High School
Brandon High School
Burgess School
Burton International School
Caldwell Baptist School
Cambridge Business High School
Casa Richard Academy
Cass Technical High School
Cathedral High School
Catherine Ferguson Academy
Catholic Central High School
Center For Literacy & Creativity
Central High School
Cesar Chavez Academy
Chadsey High School
Chandler Park Academy North
Chandler Park Academy South
Charlotte Forten Academy
Childrens Learning Center
Christ the King School
Clinton Street Christian School
Clippert Academy
Cody High School
Colin Powell Academy
Columbian Primary School
Common Wealth Academy
Commonwealth Community Development Academy
Communications & Media Arts High School
Concordia Lutheran School
Condon High School
Cooley High School
Cooley North Wing
Cornerstone School
Cornerstone School Iroquois Campus
Covenant House Life Skills Center Central
Covenant House Life Skills Center East
Covenant House Life Skills Center West
Crockett Vo-Tech High School
Crosman High School
Dar-Ul-Arqam Islamic School
David Ellis Academy
Davis Aerospace High School
Deaconess Hospital High School
De La Salle Collegiate High School
Dempsey School
Detroit Academy of Arts & Sciences
Detroit Academy Science Math Technical
Detroit Advantage Academy
Detroit Alternative High School
Detroit City High School
Detroit Community High School
Detroit Consortium College Preparatory School
Detroit Day School for the Deaf
Detroit Gospel Academy
Detroit High School for Fine & Performing Arts
Detroit Lions Academy
Detroit Lutheran High School
Detroit Merit Charter Academy
Detroit Midtown Academy
Detroit Open School
Detroit Premier Academy
Detroit School of Industrial Arts
Detroit Urban Lutheran School
Detroit Waldorf High School
Detroit-Windsor Dance Academy
Dexter Careers Center
Dominican Academy
Dominican High School
Dove Academy
East Bethlehem Lutheran School
East Catholic High School
East Commerce High School
Eastern High School
Eastside Academy
Eastside Vicariate School
Edison Public School Academy
Edwin Denby Technical & Preparatory High School
Enterprise Academy
Epiphany Catholic School
Erma Henderson Lower School
Erma Henderson Upper School
Evangel Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran School
Fairview Christian School
Felician Academy
Fine And Performing Arts High School
Finney High School
Fox Primary School
Frederick Douglass High School
Friends School in Detroit
Garvey Academy
Genesis Catholic School
George Crockett Academy
George Ford School
Gesu School
Gethsemane Lutheran School
Girl's Catholic Central High School
Giving Tree Montessori School
Goldberg Girls High School
Golightly Educational Center
Golightly Vo-Tech School
Grace Christian School
Grace Temple Christian Academy
Grandmont Rosedale Park Christian School
Gratiot Christian School
Greater Grace School
Greenfield Peace Lutheran School
Guardian Angels School
Harris High School
Healy International Academy
Heart Academy High School
Henderson Institute
Henry Ford High School
Herlong Cathedral School
Herman / Rogers Academy
High School of Commerce
Hilger School
Holy Cross Lutheran School
Holy Ghost Catholic School
Holy Name of Jesus High School
Holy Redeemer High School
Holy Redeemer School
Holy Rosary High School
Hope Academy
Hope of Detroit Academy
Immaculata High School
Immaculate Conception Detroit
Immaculate Heart of Mary School
Jackson - Randolph School
J.A.C. Private Baptist World of Learning
James Couzens School
Jemison Academy
Jessie C. Kennedy School
Joy Preparatory Academy
Joy Preparatory Academy-Dexter
Katherine Ferguson Academy
Kettering High School
Kettering West Wing
Langston Hughes Academy
Lawndale Christian Academy
Leland School
Life Skills Center of Metropolitan Detroit
Loyola High School
Lutheran School for the Deaf
Lutheran West High School
Mackenzie High School
Malcolm X Academy
Marcus Gravet Academy
Marcy School
Marilyn F. Lundy Academy
Martin Luther King High School
Martin Luther King, Jr. Education Center Academy
Martyrs of Uganda Academy
Marvin L. Winans Academy of Performing Arts
McGraw School
McKinstry School
McLean School
Medicine Bear Academy
Meinzinger Foundation School
Metropolitan Baptist Tabernacle Institute
Metropolitan Christian Academy
Metzner Career Center
Michigan Automotive Acadamy
Michigan Health Academy
Michigan Technical Academy-Mansfield
Michigan Technical Academy-Meyers
Michigan Technical High School
Millennium Alternative School
Miller High School
Miss Newman's High School
Morris Child Development Center
Most Holy Trinity School
Mount Calvary Lutheran School
Mt. Carmel X-Ray School
Mumford High School
Murray-Wright High School
Nancy Boykin Continuing Education Center
Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse
Nativity High School
Nativity Lutheran School
Nepean District Christian School
Newark High School
Nordstrom Intermediate School
Northeastern High School
Northern High School
Northwestern High School
Oakland International Academy
Old Redford Academy
Osborn High School
Our Lady Gate of Heaven School
Our Lady Help of Christians School
Our Lady of Good Counsel School
Our Lady of Mercy High School
Our Lady Queen of Angels School
Our Lady Queen of Heaven
Our Lady Queen of Heaven School
Our Lady Queen of Hope School
Our Saviour Lutheran School
Palmer Grade School
Patronage of St. Joseph High School
Peace Lutheran School
Pentecostal Church of God Christian Academy
Pershing High School
Phoenix Multicultural Academy
Pierre Toussaint Academy
Plymouth Educational Center
Precious Blood School
Presentation Our Lady of Victory School
Pulaski Middle
Radio Electronics Television School
Redemption Lutheran School
Redford High School
Redford Lutheran Grade School
Region 4 Open School
Renaissance High School
Robeson Academy
Rosary High School
Ross Hill Academy
Rutherford Academy
Ruthruff Adult Education
Sacred Heart Academy
Sacred Heart High School
Sacred Heart Seminary
Saint Ambrose Academy
Saint Bartholomew School
Saint Boniface School
Saint Brendan School
Saint Casimir School
Saint Christopher School
Saint Cunegunda School
Saint Eugene School
Saint Francis D'Assisi School
Saint Gerard School
Saint Ignatius School
Saint John Berchman School
Saint John Lutheran School
Saint Jude School
Saint Juliana School
Saint Matthew School
Saint Phillip Lutheran School
Saint Scholastica School
Saint Suzanne School
Saint Thomas Aquinas School
Salem Lutheran School
Salesian High School
Sankore Marine Immersion High School Academy
Ser-Casa High School
Servite High School
Sill School
Sister Clara Muhammed School (Linwood)
Sister Clara Muhammed School (Van-Dyke)
Southeastern High School
Southfield Junior Academy
Southfield Tradeschool
Southwestern High School
SS. Andrew & Benedict School
SS. Luke & Brigid School
SS. Peter & Paul School
SS. Stephen & Mary School
St. Agatha School
St. Agnes School
St. Albertas School
St. Ambrose High School
St. Andrew High School
St. Anne High School
St. Anthony Lithuanian School
St. Anthony's High School
St. Augustine High School
St. Augustine School
St. Bernard High School
St. Casimir High School
St. Catherines High School
St. Cecilia School
St. Charles Borromeo School
St. Christine School
St. Clare Annex
St. Cyril High School
St. David High School
St. Edward School
St. Elizabeth High School
Stephanus Lutheran School
St. Francis De Sales High School
St. Francis DeSales School
St. Francis Home for Boys School
St. Gabriel High School
St. Gregory High School
St. Hedwig High School
St. Hyacinth Grade School
St. Ignatious High School
St. John Cantius School
St. John The Baptist School
St. John the Evangelist School
St. Josaphat School
St. Joseph High School
St. Joseph High School (Closed)
St. Leo High School
St. Louis The King
St. Luke's Grade School
St. Margaret Mary School
St. Martin De Porres High School
St. Martin on the Lake High School
St. Mary of Redford High School
St. Mary of Redford School
St. Marys Commercial High School
St. Matthew Evangelical Lutheran School
St. Monica School
St. Patrick's Catholic School
St. Peter Home For Boys School
St. Philip Neri High School
St. Philomena School
St. Raymond School
St. Rita High School
St. Rose of Lima High School
Sts. Christine & Gemma School
St. Stanislaus High School
St. Stephen Lutheran School
St. Stephen School
St. Suzanne High School
St. Theresa's High School
St. Thomas Apostle High School
St. Thomas & St. Peter Lutheran School
St. Timothy Lutheran School
St. Vincent De Paul High School
Sugar N Spice Nursery School
Sweetest Heart of Mary High School
Temple of Faith Baptist School
Tilden Technical School
Timbuktu Academy of Science & Technology
Transfiguration Academy
Trinity Christian School
Trombly Adult Trade High School
Trombly Alternative High School
Trombly High School
Turner School (American Street)
Universal Academy
University of Detroit Academy
University of Detroit High School
University Preparatory Academy
University Public School
Vernor Primary School
Visitation High School
Voyageur Academy
Warrendale Charter Academy
Washington Careers High School
Western International High School
Weston Technical Academy
Westside Christian Academy
Whittier Christian Academy
Wingert School
Woodward Academy
Wright High School
Yeshiva
Ymca Service Learning Academy
Zurstadt Lutheran School
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.