Where did you go to school?

Select the first letter of the school attended

A B C D E F G H I J L M N O P R S T U V W
ABC Christian Academy
Academy of Excellence
Access Lumas
Active Learning Academy
Alden Road Exceptional Student Center
Allen D. Nease High School
All Saints Early Learning Center
Almadale School
Annie Beamon 7th Grade Center
Anniston Road Baptist Church School
Argyle Christian Academy
Arlington Country Day
Assumption School
Bank of America Learning Academy
Bartram School
Bartram Trail High School
Beaches Episcopal School
Bethesda Christian Academy
Beulah Beal School
Bishop John J. Snyder High School
Bishop Kenny High School
Blessed Trinity School
Bolles School
Bolles School - Bartrum Campus
Bowden Memorial Methodist School
Boylan Haven All Girl Private School
Brentwood Sixth Grade Center
Broach High School
Butler High School
Calhoun Private School
Calvary Chapel Christian Academy
Calvary Temple Day School
Carter G Woodson 6th Grade Center
Cedar Creek Christian School
Cedar Hills Baptist Christian School
Center Academy
Central Adult High School
Central Christian School
Chappell Child Development Center
Children of Excellence Academy
Children's Home Society Campus
Christian Heritage Academy
Christ the King School
Collins Road Christian Academy
Conservative Christian Academy
DePaul School
Douglas Anderson 7th Grade Center
Douglas Anderson High School
Douglas Anderson School of the Arts
Dupont High School
Eagle's View Academy
Edward H. White High School
Englewood High School
Enterprise Learning Academy
Ephesus Jr. Academy
Episcopal Children's School
Episcopal High School
Esprit De Corps Center for Learning
Etz Chaim School
Family Christian Academy
Fccj North Campus High School
First Coast Academy High School
First Coast Christian High School
First Coast Christian School
First Coast High School
Florida Military Academy
Florida School for Integrated Academics
Frank H. Peterson Academies School
George Washington Carver 6th Grade Center
Gilbert High School
Good Shepherd Christian Academy
Grace Christian Academy
Grace Lutheran School
Greater Jax Christian High School
Greenwood School
Guardian Lutheran School
Hampton Christian Academy
Harvest Christian Academy
Harvest Community School
Haven High School
Hendricks Methodist Day School
Holy Cross Lutheran School
Holy Family Catholic School
Holy Rosary School
Holy Spirit School
Horizons Unlimited Academy Charter Middle School
Immaculate Conception High School
Isaiah Blocker School
Jackson High School
Jacksonville Christian Academy
Jacksonville Christian High School
Jacksonville Christian School
Jacksonville Country Day School
Jacksonville Junior Academy
Jacksonville School of Technology
James Weldon Johnson Seventh Grade Center
John Carroll Montessori Institute
Lake Forest Christian School
Landon High School
LaVilla School of the Arts
Long Branch 6th Grade Center
Mandarin Christian School
Mandarin High School
Maranatha Christian High School
Marietta Christian Academy
Marine Science Education Center
Mary Mcleod Bethune 6th. Grade Center
Mattie V. Rutherford School
Maxville Christian Academy
Merrill Road Day School
Morning Star School
Murray Hill Baptist School
Nathan B. Forrest High School
New Covenant Christian Academy
New School - Jacksonville
New Stanton Senior High School
Newton Bateman Memorial High School
North Jacksonville Academy
North Jax Christian High School
Northwestern High School
Oak Hill Christian Academy
Our Saviour Lutheran School
Pace Center for Girls
Paxon High School
Paxon School for Advanced Studies
Peterson High School
Providence School
Randolph Skill Center High School
Resurrection School
Ribault High School
River City Science Academy
Riverside Baptist School
Riverside Presbyterian Day School
Riverview Christian Day School
Robert E. Lee High School
Sacred Heart School
Saint Andrew's School
Saint Clair Evans Academy
Saint Joseph School
Saint Mark's Episcopal School
Saint Matthew School
Saint Patrick School
Saint Paul School
Saint Pius V School
Sandalwood High School
San Jose Catholic School
San Jose Episcopal School
San Juan Del Rio School
San Pablo Christian Academy
School for Integrated Academics & Technologies
School of Success Academy Charter High School
Seacoast Christian Academy
Sherwood Forest School
Sister Clara Mohammad School
Sojourner Truth High School of Humanities & Technology
Solomon Schechter Day School
Southern Baptist Academy
Southern Baptist School
Southern Heritage Academy
Southside Christian Academy
Southside Estates Academy
Southside Grammar School Number 7
Southside Skill Center High School
Stanton College Preparatory
St. John's Cathedral School & Early Learning Center
St. John's Country Day
St. Joseph's Academy
St. Paul's High School
Success Academy High School
Technical High School
Temple Christian School
Terry Parker High School
The Country School
The Potters House Christian Academy
Trinity Christian Academy
Twin Lakes Middle Academy
University Christian School
Victory Christian Academy
Wayman Academy of the Arts
West Meadows Christian Academy
Westside Skills Center High School
William M. Raines High School
Wolfson High School
Word of Life Christian School
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.