Where did you go to school?

Select the first letter of the school attended

A B C D E F G H I J L M N O R S T U W
Academia Cesar Chavez
Achieve Language Academy
Agape High School
Arlington Grade School
Arlington High School
Augsburg Academy for Health Careers
Avalon Secondary Charter School
Bethel High School
Blessed Sacrament School
BlueSky Charter School
Capital City Adventist Christian School
Capitol View Center School
Central High School
Central Lutheran School
Charles Young Military Academy
Childrens Center Montessori
Christ's Household of Faith School
City Academy
Community of Peace Academy
Como Park High School
Concordia Academy
Corpus Christi School
Creative Arts High School
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
Cretin High School
Cyber Village Academy
Derham Hall High School
East St. Paul Lutheran School
Emanuel Lutheran School
Expo for Excellence Magnet School
Face to Face Academy
Faith Baptist Christian School
Family Learning Center
Fort Snelling Academy
Friends School of Minnesota
Gap High School
Gateway High School
General John Vessey Jr. Leadership Academy
Great River School
Harding High School
Henry Sibley High School
Higher Ground Academy
Highland Catholic School
Highland Park High School
Hill High School
Hill-Murray High School
Holy Childhood School
Holy Spirit School
Hope Community Academy
Hubbs Center for Lifelong Learning
Hubert H. Humphrey Job Corps Center
Humboldt High School
Immaculate Heart of Mary - St. Luke School
Jennings Experiential High School
J.J. Hill Montessori Magnet School
Johnson High School
Leap High School
Lubavitcher Cheder School
Lubavitch Yeshiva of Minnesota
Marshall High School
Maternity of Mary-St. Andrew School
McClellan Elemantary School
McClellan Grade School
McKinley Grade School
Mechanic Arts High School
Metro Deaf School
Minnesota Business Academy
Minnesota North Star Academy
Minnesota Technology High School
Minnesota Waldorf School
Monroe Community School
Monroe High School
Mounds Park Academy
Mounds Park All Nations Magnet School
Murray High School
Museum Magnet School
Nativity of Our Lord School
Nazareth Hall High School
New Spirit Primary School
Nokomis Montessori Magnet School
Nova Classical Academy
Our Lady of Guadalupe
Our Lady of Peace High School
Our Lady of Peace School
Red School House
Riverside School
Sacred Heart School
Saint Casimir School
Saint Luke's School
Saint Patrick's School
Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists
Saturn River Front Academy
Skills for Tomorrow High School
Smith School
St. Adalberts School
St. Agnes High School
St. Agnes School
St. Andrew's School
St. Bernard School
St. Bernard's High School
St. Cecilia School
St. Columba School
St. Francis & St. James United School
St. Gregory the Great School
St. John Lutheran School
St. Johns Grade School
St. John the Evangelist School
St. Joseph Academy
St. Joseph's Academy
St. Leo School
St. Mark School
St. Mary's School
St. Matthew School
St. Pascal Baylon School
St. Paul Academy - Summit
St. Paul Area Learning Center
St. Paul Evening High School
St. Paul Open School
St. Peter Claver School
St. Peter School
St. Vincent De Paul School
Talmud Torah
Taylor School
Temple Baptist School
Trinity Catholic School South
Trinity Lone Oak Lutheran School
Twin Cities Academy
Twin Cities German Immersion School
Urban Academy Charter School
Washington High School
Wheelock Early Education Center
William E. McGee Institute of Technology
Wilson High School
World Culture & Languages Magnet School
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.