Where did you go to school?

Select the first letter of the school attended

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y
Abraham Lincoln School 141
Abraham Lincoln School 86
Academy for College & Career Exploration 427
Accellerated School 49
Al-Rahmah School
Alternative Learning Center 488
An-Nur Institute for Islamic Studies & Arabic Language
Apostolic Truth Tabernacle School
Archbishop Curley High School
Archbishop Keough High School
Arlington Baptist School
Arts Industry Academy 430
Ascension School
Atonement Lutheran School
Augusta Fells Savage Institute Of Visual Arts
Bais Yaakov High School
Baltimore Actor's Theater Conservatory High School
Baltimore Christian School
Baltimore City College 408
Baltimore Experimental High School
Baltimore Freedom Academy 423
Baltimore High School
Baltimore Institute
Baltimore Junior Academy
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute 403
Baltimore Public School 109
Baltimore Public School 135
Baltimore Public School 14
Baltimore Public School 140
Baltimore Public School 146
Baltimore Public School 171
Baltimore Public School 183
Baltimore Public School 2
Baltimore Public School 20
Baltimore Public School 227
Baltimore Public School 72
Baltimore Public School 92
Baltimore Public School 94
Baltimore Public School 96
Baltimore Pulbic School 32
Baltimore Pulbic School 48
Baltimore School for the Arts 415
Baltimore-White Marsh Seventh Day Adventist School
Benjamin Banneker Public School 113
Benjamin E. Mays Preparatory School
Bethel Christian School
Bethlehem Christian School
Beth Tfiloh Community School
Betsy Ross School
Bishop John Neumann School
Blessed Sacrament School
Boys Latin School of Maryland
Brooklyn Park High School
Bryn Mawr School for Girls
Business High School 435
Calvary Lutheran School
Calvert School
Cardinal Gibbons High School
Cardinal Shehan School
Carroll Park High School 9
Carrollton High School
Carver Center for Arts & Technology
Carver High School
Cathedral Christian Academy
Cathedral of Mary Our Queen School
Catholic Community School
Catholic High School of Baltimore
Catonsville Educational Center High School
Catonsville High School
Central Baptist Christian High School
Central Career Academy 451
Charles Hamilton Houston School
Charles H. Hickey School
Chautauqua Academy
Chesapeake High School
Church of the Redeemer Day School
City Neighbors Charter School 326
Claremont School 307
Cockeysville High School
ConneXions Community Academy 325
Coppin Academy 432
Coppin Demonstration School 132
Crossroads School 323
David E. Weglien School
Digital Harbor High School 416
Digital Learning Community School
Dr. Roland N. Patterson Senior Academy 82
Dr. Samuel L. Banks High School 420
Dundalk High School
Eager Street Academy 370
Eastern High School
Eastern Technical High School
Edmondson High School 400
Elmhurst Nursery School
Emmanuel Christian School
Empowerment Academy 262
Evangel Christian Academy
Evening High School of Baltimore
Fairmount-Harford High School 425
Fairmount High School
Fannie L. Barbour School
Father Charles A Hall School
Father Kolbe School
Featherbed Lane Intermediate School
Featherbed Lane Primary School
Federal Hill Preparatory School 45
Forbush School
Forest Park High School 406
Fourteen Holy Martyrs School
Francis M. Wood Alternative High School 178
Frankford Intermediate School
Franklin Day School
Franklin High School
Frederick Douglass High School 450
Friends High School
Friendship Academy of Science and Technology
George W. F. McMechen Middle/High School 177
Gilman School
Girls Latin High School
Good Shepherd High School
Good Shepherd School
Grace Bible Baptist Christian School
Grace & St. Peter's School
Greater Baltimore Academy
Greater Baltimore Christian Academy
Greater Grace Christian Academy
Greater Grace Christian High School
GreenMount School
Gwenfalls High School
Halstead Academy
Hamilton Christian Center School
Hammsted High School
Harbor City East School 413
Harbor City High School 413
Harbor City Learning Center
Harbour City Learning Center High School
Harford Heights Intermediate School 37
Harford Heights Nursery Center
Harlem Park Academy
Harrisburg High School
Hillendale School
Holy Cross School
Holy Rosary School
Holy Spirit School
Homeland Security High School 434
Homewood Academy
Hope Academy
Houston-Woods High School
Immaculate Conception School
Immaculate Heart of Mary School
Immanuel Lutheran School
Infant of Prague High School
Inner Harbor East Academy for Young Scholars 329
Institute of Notre Dame
Inverness Center High School
Islamic Community School
Jackie Robinson School 200
Jane Addams Technical High School
John Paul School
Johns Hopkins Child Institute
Johns Hopkins School of Medicine
Joseph C. Briscoe High School
Kennedy Krieger High School
Kenwood High School
Kiddie College
Kipp Ujima Village Academy 324
Krieger Schechter Day School
Lake Clifton Eastern High School
Lake Clifton High School
Lamb of God Community High School
Lansdowne High School
Laurence G. Paquin High School 457
Liberal Arts Academy 436
Little Rascles Pre School
Living Classrooms Foundation
Living Word Preparatory School
Loch Raven High School
Loch Raven Technical Academy
Lois T. Murray School 313
Louisa May Alcott School 59
Luther C. Mitchell Primary School
Madonna Catholic School
Mark of Excellence Christian Academy
Maryland for the Blind High School
Meadowood Education Center
Medical Arts Academy 429
Mercy High School
Middleton Academy
Midtown Academy 321
Milford Mill High School/Academy
Mill High School
Miss Frankfurt's Nursery School
Moravia Park Primary School 105
Morgan High School
Morning Star Baptist Church School
Most Precious Blood School
Mother Seton Academy
Mount de Sales Academy
Mount Washington Country School for Boys
Mt. St. Agnes High School
Mt. St. Agnes School
Mt. St. Joseph High School
Mt. Winans Special Education School
Mt. Zion Baptist Christian High School
National Academy Foundation High School 421
Ner Israel High School
New All Saints School
New Era Academy 422
New Psalmist Christian School
New Song Academy 322
Northern High School
Northwestern High School 401
Northwood Appold School 330
Oak Ridge School
Open Bible Day School
Our Lady of Fatima School
Our Lady of Hope / Saint Luke School
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel High School
Our Lady of Perpetual Help School
Our Lady of Pompei High School
Our Lady of the Rosary High School
Our Lady of Victory School
Our Lady Queen of Peace School
Overlea High School
Park Heights Street Academy
Park High School
Parkville High School
Patapsco High School
Patterson High School
Patterson Park Public Charter School
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School 414
Perry Hall High School
Pikesville High School
Pilgrim Lutheran School
Ralph Young School
Regina Coeli Academy
Reginald F. Lewis School 419
Renaissance Academy 433
Revelation 22 Academy
Rising Sun Christian Academy
Rock Church Academy
Roland Park Country High School
Rosedale Center for Alternative Studies
Sacred Heart of Jesus School
Sacred Heart of Mary School
Saint Agnes School
Saint Alphonsus / Basilica School
Saint Ambrose School
Saint Anthony of Padua School
Saint Augustine School
Saint Bernardine School
Saint Brigid School
Saint Casimir School
Saint Cecilia School
Saint Clare School
Saint Clement I Academy
Saint Clement Mary Hofbauer School
Saint Dominic School
Saint Elizabeth of Hungary School
Saint Francis Academy
Saint Francis of Assisi School
Saint Ignatius Loyola Academy
Saint James Lutheran School
Saint Jerome School
Saint John's Christian School
Saint Joseph School
Saint Katherine / Queen of Peace School
Saint Leo School
Saint Mark School
Saint Mary of the Assumption School
Saint Matthew School
Saint Michael the Archangel School
Saint Peter's Business School
Saint Peter's Lutheran School
Saint Peter the Apostle School
Saint Pius V School
Saint Pius X School
Saint Rita School
Saint Rose of Lima School
Saint Thomas Aquinas School
Saint Thomas More School
Saint Timothys School
Saint Ursula School
Saint Wenceslaus School
Saint William of York School
Samuel Ready School
Seton High School
Seton Keough High School
Shalheves High School
Sharp Leadenhall School 314
Shrine of the Little Flower High School
Shrine of the Little Flower School
Shrine of the Sacred Heart School
Sister Clara Muhammad School
Sollers Point High School
Sought Out Redeemed Christian School
Southern High School
Southside Academy 181
Southwest Academy
Southwest Baltimore Charter School 328
Southwest Christian Academy
Southwestern High School 412
Sparrows Point High School
SS. James & John / Queen of Peace School
Stadium School 15
St. Andrew's High School
St. Ann's Business High School
St. Benedict School
St. Bernard's School
St. Charles School
St. Edward School
St. Elizabeth High School
St. Elizabeth School
St. Frances Academy
St. Francis Xavier School
St. James Catholic School
St. John the Evangelist School
St. Katharine Business School
St. Katherine of Sienna School
St. Lawrence School
St. Martin Catholic High School
St. Martin's High School
St. Mary Star of the Sea Business School
St. Michael's Business School
St. Michael's School
St. Paul Latin High School
St. Paul Lutheran School
St. Paul's Business School
St. Paul's Commercial (Closed)
St. Paul's High School
Strawbridge School
St. Stanislaus School
Tabernacle Christian School
Talent Development School 428
Talmudical Academy
The Academy of Purpose & Potential
The Marston School
Thurgood Marshall High School 424
Unselds School
Upton School 303
Valley Academy
Venable High School
Villa Regina Academy
Vision Christian Academy
Walbrook High School
Walbrook Maritime Institute
Waldorf School of Baltimore
W. E. B. Dubois Senior High School 418
Wellwood International School
Western High School 407
Westside Skill Center High School
William S. Baer High School 301
Woodlawn High School
Woodvale Primary School
Workout Learning Center High School
Yeshivas Kochav Yitzchak School
Yeshivat Rambam Maimonides Academy
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.