Where did you go to school?

Select the first letter of the school attended

1 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y
10th Street Elementery School
10th Street Elementery School
Advanced Career Training
Ad Williams School
Alexander-Smith Academy
Anderson Adventist School
Archer High School
Arlington School
Ar'Lyn Worth School
Art Institute of Atlanta
Ashdun Hall School
Atlanta Academy
Atlanta Adventist Academy
Atlanta Area School for the Deaf
Atlanta Area Technical School
Atlanta Country Day
Atlanta International High School
Atlanta Job Corps Center High School
Atlanta New Century School
Atlanta North Seventh Day Adventist School
Atlanta Prepatory School
Atlanta Speech School
Atlanta Youth Academies
Avon Street School
Barclay High School
Bass High School
Believers Bible Christian Academy
Ben Franklin Academy
Berean Junior Academy
B.E.S.T. Academy (Business Engineering Science Technology)
Bethany Christian School
Booker T. Washington Evening High School
Bouldercrest School
Boys High School
Brandon Hall High School
Briarcliff High School
Brown High School
Capitol Avenue School
Carter G. Woodson School
Carver High School
Cascade Junior Academy
Center Hill School
Central High School
Chalcedon Christian High School
Children's School
Christ The King High School
Christ the King School
Clairmont Presbyterian School
Clark Howell School
Clarkston High School
Commercial High School
Coretta Scott King Young Women's Leadership Academy
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Crim Evening School
Crim High School
Cross Keys High School
Dar Un-Noor School
Davis Academy
Davison School
Davis Street School
Deeper Life Christian Academy
Deerwood Academy
Dekalb Christian Academy
DeKalb-Rockdale Psychoeducational Program
Dekalb School of the Arts
Donnellan School
Dorsey's Learning Center
Downtown Learning Center High School
Drew Charter School
Drexel Catholic High School
Druid Hills High School
Dykes High School
D'Youville High School
East Atlanta High School
Emory Biomedical Prep School
English Avenue School
Epstein Solomon Schecter School
E. R. Carter School
Excelsior School
Faith School
First Montessori School of Atlanta
Franklin Academy
Frederick Douglass High School
Fritz Orr School
Fulton High School
georgia state univ
Galloway High School
Georgia Cyber Academy
Georgia Technical School
Girls High School
Grace Christian School
Grady High School
Greater Gwinnett Christian Homeschool
Greenfield Hebrew Academy
Harper-Archer High School
Harper High School
Haughabrooks Academy
Heiskell School
Hoke Smith High School
Holy Innocents Episcopal School
Holy Spirit Preparatory School
Home Park School
Horizons High School
Howard High School
H. R. Bulter School
Imhotep Private School
Immaculate Heart of Mary School
Immanuel Christian High School
Islamic School
Islamic School Madrassa
J. Allen Couch School
James L. Mason School
James L. Riley School
James Madison High School
Jersey Christian Academy
KIPP Achieve Academy
KIPP West Atlanta Young Scholars Academy
Kittredge Magnet School
Lakeside High School
Laura Haygood School
Lena H. Cox School
Liberty Guinn School
Light of the World of Atlanta School
Littha High School
Lovett School
Luckie Street School
Macon Drive Christian Academy
Margaret Harris High School
Marist School
Masters Christian Academy
Mays High School
McClatchey School
McNair High School
McNair/Walker High School
Mill Springs Academy
Mohammed High School
Most Blessed Sacrament School
Mount Vernon Christian Academy
Mount Vernon Presbyterian School
Mt. Vernon Baptist Academy
Murphy High School
Musical Institute of Arts
Napsonian School
Neighborhood Charter School
New Atlanta Jewish Community High School
North Atlanta High School
North Avenue Presbyterian School
North Druid Hills School
North Fulton High School
North Metro Psychoeducational Program
Northside High School
North Springs High School
O'Keefe High School
Open Campus / Kittredge High School
Our Lady of Lourdes School
Our Lady of the Assumption School
Pace Academy
Paideia High School
Paradise Baptist Academy
PATH Academy
Piedmont High School
Price High School
Ralph C. Robinson School
Rich's Academy
Ridgeview High School
Riverwood High School
Roger Ascham Academy
Romar Academy
Roosevelt High School
Sacred Heart High School
Saint Anne's Day School
Saint Anthony School
Saint Castodons Catholic School
Saint John the Evangelist School
Saint Jude the Apostle School
Saint Martins Episcopal School
Sandy Springs High School
Schenck School
School for Integrated Academics & Technologies
Sister Clara Muhammad School
Smiley School
Sophia Academy
South Atlanta High School
South High School
Southside High School
Southwest Atlanta Christian Academy
Southwest High School
Spring Street School
St. Joseph High School
St. Luke's Academy
St. Pius X Catholic High School
Sullivan Mitchell Academy
Sullivans Training School
Sylvan Hills High School
Tabernacle Christian School
Technical High School
The Company Acting Studio
The Georgia Institute of Technology
The Heiskell School
Therrell High School
The Westminster Schools
Tri Cities Performing Arts High School
Trinity School
Tucker High School
Turner High School
United Cerebral Palsy Center
United Christian Academy
University Community Academy
Urban Hope Christian Academy
Utoy Springs School
Victory Charter School
Village School
Walker High School
Walter F. George High School
Washington High School
Washington Seminary School
W. D. Muhammed High School
Wesleyan Day School
West End Academy High School
West End Primary School
West Fulton High School
Westlake High School
Westwood High School
Whitefield Academy
Worthy's Christian Academy
Yeshiva School
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.