Where did you go to school?

Select the first letter of the school attended

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y
Academia De La Recta Porta International Christian Day School
Academic Enrichment Center
Academy for Ideal Education
Academy for Learning Through the Arts Public Charter School
Academy of Our Lady
Academy of the Washington Ballet
Adventureland Nursery School
Aidan Montessori School
All Saints High School
Alternative Learning Academy - West
Ambassador Baptist Church Christian School
American School
Anacostal Bible Church Christian School
Anacostia High School
Ana Joehenning Christian Academy
Annunciation School
Archbishop Carroll High School
Armstrong Adult Education Center
Armstrong Technical High School
Arts & Technology Academy Public Charter School
Assumption School
Ballou High School
Banneker High School
Barbara Jordan Public Charter School
Beauvoir School
Bell Multi-Cultural High School
Blessed Sacrament School
Blow Pierce Junior Academy
Booker T. Washington Public Charter School for Technical Arts
Bridges Academy
Bridges Public Charter School
Bundy School
Burke High School
Calvary Christian Academy
Calvert School
Capital City Public Charter School
Capitol Christian Academy
Capitol Hill Day School
Capitol Page High School
Cardozo High School
Carlos Rosario Charter School
Cathedral Latin High School
Catholic University of America
Central High School
Cesar Chavez Public Policy Charter High School
Charles Young Platoon School
Chevy Chase Country Day School
Child & Family Services
Children's Studio School of the Arts & Humanities
City Collegiate
Coeus International School
Columbian Preparatory School
Community Academy Public Charter School - Addison & Helen Rand Technology Campus
Community Academy Public Charter School - Wilson & Odessa Butler Bilingual Campus
Congress Heights School
Coolidge High School
Cornerstone Bible Church Christian School
Covenant Early Childhood Center
Cromwell Academy
Darrell Green Learning Center
DC Preparatory Academy
Dematha Catholic School
Devitt Preparatory School
District of Columbia Bilingual Public Charter School
District of Columbia School 114
Douglas School
Duke Ellington School of the Arts
Dunbar High School
Dupont Park Seventh Day Adventist School
Eagle Academy Public Charter School
Earl Marriott Secondary School
Early Childhood Academy Public Charter School
Eastern High School
Ecole Internationale de Washington
Edmund Burke School
E. L. Haynes Public Charter School
Elsie Whitlow Stokes Community Freedom Public Charter School
Emerson Preparatory School
Emery L. Fears Boys Academy
English Language Services
Episcopal Center for Children School
Ethical Society-Wess High School
Fairmount Heights High School
Felts School
First Rock Baptist Church Christian School
Forest High School
Freedmans High School
Friendship Collegiate Academy
Friendship - Edison Collegiate Academy - Woodson Campus
Friendship-Edison Junior Academy
Friendship - Edison Public Charter School - Blow Pierce Campus
Friendship - Edison Public Charter School - Chamberlain Campus
Friendship Educational Center
Friendship School
Ft. Lincoln Community School
Gallaudet Univerity
Georgetown Children's House
Georgetown Day High School
Georgetown Day School
Georgetown Visitation High School
Gonzaga High School
Grand Prairie High School
Harrison Upper Campus
Hayes School
Hayfield Secondary School
Heart High School
Hebrew Academy
Higher Achievement Program
Holton Arms School
Holy Comforter / Saint Cyprian School
Holy Cross High School
Holy Name School
Holy Redeemer School
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Temple Christian Academy
Holy Trinity High School
Holy Trinity School
Hope Community Public Charter School
Howard D. Woodson High School
Howard Road Academy
Hyde Leadership Public Charter High School
IBM Education Center
IDEA Academy
IDEA Public Charter School
Immaculata-Dunblane School
Immaculata Preparatory School
Immaculata Seminary School
Immaculate Conception Academy
Immaculate Conception School
Isle of Patmos Christian Learning Center
Jack & Jill School
John Quincy Adams School
Keene School
Kendall Demonstration School
Kennedy Institute
Kingman Elementery School
Kingsbury Day School
Kingsmen School
KIPP DC: AIM Academy
KIPP DC / Key Academy
Kirov Academy of Ballet
Lab School of Washington
Largo High School
Latin American Youth Bilingual Montessori School
Lenox Adult Education Center
Lewis School
Little Peoples Paradise School
Little Urban Academy
Loretto Academy
Louise Whitney School
Lowell School
MacArthur School
Macedonia Christian Academy
Macfarland High School
Mackin High School
Maret High School
Margaret M. Washington High School
Marie H. Reed Community Learning Center
Marriott Hospitality Public Charter School
Mary McLeod Bethune Day Academy Public Charter School
Marymont High School
Maya Angelou Public Charter School - Evans Campus
Maya Angelou Public Charter School - Shaw Campus
Mckinley Technical High School
Meridian Public Charter School
Merrimac Private School
Metropolitan Day School
Military Road School
Model Secondary/Deaf High School
Moore Academy
Mount Vernon High School
Multicultural Career Intern Program
Nannie Helen Burroughs School
National Ballet Academy
National Cathedral School
National Child Research Center
National Presbyterian School
Nativity Catholic Academy
Naylor Road School
New Educational Project High School
New School for Enterprise & Development
Next Step / El Proximo Paso Public Charter School
Nia Community Public Charter School
Nichols Avenue Follow-Through
Noble High School
Notre Dame Academy
Oakcrest High School
Ohr Kodesh School
Options Public Charter School
Our Lady of Perpetual Help School
Our Lady of Victory School
Our Lady Queen of Peace School
Our Savior Lutheran School & Church
Owl School
Parkmont School
Paul Public Charter School
Penn Center School
Perry School
Peterbug Shoe & Leather Academy
Playland Nursery School
Potomac Christian School
Potomac Lighthouse Charter School
Primary Day School
Prospect Learning Center
Randall High School
Randall Hyland Private School
Reverend Daniels Greek Orthodox School
Richard Milburn Charter School
Rochambeau School
Rock Creek International School
Roger B Tawney School
Roots Activity Learning Center
Roots Public Charter School
Russian Embassy School
Sacred Heart Academy
Sacred Heart School
Saenz School
Saint Ann's Academy
Saint Anthony School
Saint Augustine School
Saint Benedict the Moor School
Saint Cecelia's School
Saint Francis De Sales School
Saint Francis Xavier School
Saint Gabriel School
Saint John the Baptist de LaSalle
Saint Joseph's Center
Saint Martin's School
Saint Patrick's Episcopal Day School
Saint Peters Interparish School
Saint Stephens School
Saint Thomas More School
Saint Timothy's School
Sasha Bruce Public Charter School
School for Arts in Learning Public Charter School
School Without Walls
Seed Public Charter School
Septima Clark Public Charter School
Sharpe Health School
Sheridan School
Sidwell Friends High School
Sister Clara Muhammad School
Somerset High School
Southeast Academy of Scholastic Excellence
Spanish Catholic Center High School
Spingarn High School
Spingarn Night School
Spingarn School to Aid Youth
St. Albans High School
St. Aloysius School
St. Andrew's School
St. Anselm's Abbey High School
St. Anthony High School
St. Cecilia's Academy
St. Columba's Nursery School
St. Cyprian's/Holy Comforter High School
St. Dominic Grade School
St. Dominic High School
St. Euphrasia School
St. Frances Academy
St. John's College High School
St. Joseph's Parish School
St. Mary's Parochial School
St. Michaels Grammar School
St. Patrick's Academy
St. Paul's Academy
St. Philip's Child Development Center
St. Rose's High School
St. Teresa's School
St. Thomas Apostle School
St. Vincent De Paul School
St. Xavory High School
Sumner School
SunRise Academy
Takoma Academy
Techworld Public Charter High School
The Eberhard School
The Field School
The Hawthorne School
The Lab School
The Maret School
Theodore Roosevelt High School
The Wade School
The Washington Latin School
Thurgood Marshall Academy Public Charter School
Tree of Life Community Public Charter School
Tri-Community Public Charter School
Trinity High School
Turkey Thicket Nursery School
Two Rivers Public Charter School
United States House Page School
United States Senate Page School
Veterans High School Center
Village Learning Center
Visitation High School
Wakefield High School
Washington Academy Prepatory School
Washington Career Center High School
Washington Dix Street Academy
Washington Ethical Society High School
Washington High School Cadet Corps
Washington International High School
Washington International School
Washington Jesuit Academy
Washington Mathematics, Science, Technology Public Charter School
Washington Street Academy
Weatherless School
Western High School
Whitman High School
William E. Doar, Jr. Public Charter School for the Performing Arts
Williams High School
Wilson High School
Winston Educational Center
Woodward Prep School
Yeshiva of Greater Washington
Young America Works Public Charter School
YouthBuild Public Charter School
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.