Where did you go to school?

Select the first letter of the school attended

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Z
Academic & Athletic Academy
Academy of Math & Science
Affton High School
All Souls School
Ames High School
Andrews Academy
Annunziata Learning Center School
Aquinas Mercy High School
Arlington Grade School
Ascension Lutheran School
Ascension St. Paul School
Assumption School
Augustinian Academy
Barat High School
Bates School
Bayless High School
Bayless Intermediate School
Bayless Kindergaten
Beasley School
Beaumont High School
Bellville High School
Berea Christian Academy
Bethany Lutheran School
Bethel Lutheran School
Bethlehem Lutheran School
Bishop Dubourg High School
Bishop Healy Focus School
Blessed Sacrament School
Blewett High School
Block Yeshiva
Booth Memorial School
Bracy High School
Busch Academic Athletic Academy
Business & Office High School
Cardinal Glennon High School
Cardinal Ritter College Preparatory High School
Career Academy
Carnahan High School of the Future
Carondelet High School
Cathedral Basilica School
Cathedral School
Central Catholic-St. Nicholas School
Central Christian School
Central High School
Central Institute for the Deaf
Central Visual Performing Arts High School
Chaminade College Preparatory School
Charless School
Child Center of Our Lady
Christian Academy of Greater St. Louis
Christian Brothers College High School
Christian Fundamental High School
Christ, Light of the Nations Catholic School
Christ the King School
City House High School
Clark 7th & 8th Grade Center
Classical Junior Academy
Cleveland High School
Cleveland Junior Naval Academy
Cleveland NJROTC Academy
Community School
Compton Heights Catholic School
Concord Lutheran School
Confluence Academy
Construction Careers Center
Cor Jesu Academy
Corpus Christi School
Country Day School
Covenant Christian School
Crossroads Christian School
Crossroads High School
Crusade Baptist Temple School
DeAndreis High School
DeSmet Jesuit High School
Des Peres Montessori School
Discovery Hall School
Dozier High School
Emmanuel Christian School
Emmaus Lutheran School
Epiphany of Our Lord School
Ethel Hedgeman Lyle Academy
Evangel Christian School
Fairview High School
Forsyth School
Freedom School
Gallaudet School for Deaf
Gateway Christian High School
Gateway High School
Gateway-Hubert Wheeler State School
Gateway Institute of Technology
Gateway Temple High School
Gethsemane Lutheran School
Good Shepherd Grade School
Gotsch Intermediate School
Govier School
Grace Chapel Lutheran School
Grace Lutheran School
Gratiot School
Green Park Lutheran School
Hadley Technical High School
Hancock Place High School
Hazelwood East High School
Health Careers High School
H.F. Epstein Hebrew Academy
Hillcrest School
Holy Cross Catholic School
Holy Cross Lutheran School
Holy Family School
Holy Guardian Angels School
Holy Innocents School
Holy Name School
Holy Rosary School
Holy Trinity School
Home Heights School
Hope Lutheran School
Imagine College Preparatory High School
Immaculata School
Immaculate Conception School
Immaculate Heart of Mary School
Immanuel Lutheran School
Incarnate Word Academy
Irving High School
Jefferson Barracks Public School
Jefferson High School
John Burroughs High School
Kain High School
Kempsville High School
Kennard Classical Junior Academy
Kennard High School
King of Glory Lutheran School
Kirk of the Hills Christian Day School
Kottmeyer Early Childhood Center
Laboure High School
Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Life Christian School
Lift for Life Academy
Lindbergh High School
Lindenwood School
Little Flower School
Logos High School
Loyola Academy
Lutheran Central High School
Lutheran North High School
Lutheran South High School
Lyon Academy
Management Center High School
Markus Lutheran School
Martin Luther King High School
Mary Institute
Mary Queen of the Universe School
McBride High School
McKinley Classical Junior Academy
Mckinley High School
Mehlville High School
Melvin R Eskridge High School
Mercy High School
Mesnier Primary School
Messiah Lutheran School
Metro Christian High School
Metro High School
Michael School for the Handicapped
Missouri High School
Missouri School for the Blind
Morse Academy
Most Holy Trinity School
Most Precious Blood School
Mount Pleasant School
Mt. Calvary Lutheran School
Nativity of Our Lord School
New City School
Normandy High School
North County Christian High School
Northside Catholic High School
Northwest Christian Academy
Northwest High School
Notre Dame High School
Oakhill School
Oakville High School
O'Fallon Technical High School
Our Lady of Good Counsel School
Our Lady of Guadalupe School
Our Lady of Loretto School
Our Lady of Lourdes School
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Our Lady of Perpetual Help High School
Our Lady of Providence School
Our Lady of Sorrows School
Our Lady of the Angels School
Our Lady of the Holy Cross School
Our Lady of the Pillar School
Our Lady of the Presentation School
Our Lady of Visitation
Our Redeemer Lutheran School
Parkway North High School
Peace Lutheran School
Pentacostal Christian Academy
Prep North High School
Prep South High School
Price School
Principia High School
Providence Christian Academy
Providence High School
Pruitt Military Academy
Queen of all Saints School
Resurrection of Our Lord School
Richmar High School
River Roads - Ebenezer Lutheran School
Riverview Gardens High School
Riverview Gardens Sixth Grade Center
Robin Hill School
Rock Spring School
Rohan Woods School
Roosevelt High School
Rosary High School
Rosati-Kain High School
Rose Fanning School
Rossman School
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Saint Augustine School
Saint Philip Neri School
Saint Rose School
Salem Lutheran School
Seven Holy Founders School
Siegel School
Sister Clara Muhammad School
Soldan/Blewett High School
Soldan High School (thru 1948)
Soldan International School
Solomon Schechter Jewish Day School
Solomon Schecter Day School
South County Christian School
South County Technical High School
South Grand Work Study
Southside Catholic High School
Southside Christian School
Southwest High School
Special School District of St. Louis County
St. Adalbert School
St. Agatha School
St. Aldabert School
St. Aloysius Gonzaga School
St. Aloysius School
St. Alphonsus High School
St. Ambrose School
St. Andrew School
St. Anthony of Padua High School
St. Anthony of Padua School
St. Bernadette School
St. Bernard School
St. Boniface Grade School
St. Boniface High School
St. Bridget School
St. Casimir School
St. Catherine Laboure School
St. Catherine of Alexandria School
St. Cecilia School
St. Clement School
St. Cronan School
St. Dominic Savio School
St. Edward King School
Steger 6th Grade Center
St. Elizabeth Academy
St. Elizabeth of Hungary School
St. Engelbert Focus School
St. Frances Cabrini Academy
St. Francis De Sales High School
St. Francis De Sales School
St. Francis of Assisi School
St. Francis Xavier High School
St. Francis Xavier School
St. Gabriel the Archangel School
St. Genevieve Du Bois School
St. George School
St. Hedwig School
Stix Early Childhood Center
St. Jacobi School
St. James the Greater School
St. Jerome School
St. Joan of Arc School
St. John Lutheran School
St. John Nepomuk School
St. John the Baptist High School
St. John the Baptist School
St. John Vianney High School
St. Joseph's Academy
St. Joseph's Croatin School
St. Justin the Martyr School
St. Katharine Drexel School
St. Liborius School
St. Louis Catholic Academy
St. Louis Charter Academies
St. Louis Charter School
St. Louis Christian Academy
St. Louis County Prep School
St. Louis Institute of Music
St. Louis Job Corp
St. Louis Junior Academy
St. Louis Preparatory Seminary North
St. Louis Preparatory Seminary School
St. Louis Preparatory Seminary South
St. Louis Priory School
St. Louis University High School
St. Luke Lutheran School
St. Luke School
St. Margaret Mary Alacoque School
St. Margaret of Scotland School
St. Mark's Catholic School
St. Martin of Tours School
St. Mary Magdalen School
St. Mary's High School
St. Mary's School
St. Matthew Lutheran School
St. Matthew's Catholic School
St. Matthews School
St. Matthias the Apostle School
St. Michael School
St. Patrick School
St. Paul Catholic School
St. Paul Lutheran School
St. Paul The Apostle School
St. Peter School
St. Pius V School
St. Pius X -Glasgow Village
St. Raphael the Archangel School
St. Richard School
St. Rita's School
St. Roch School
St. Sebastian School
St. Simon School
Sts. Mary & Joseph School
Sts. Peter & Paul High School
St. Stanislaus Kostka Grade School
St. Stephen Protomartyr School
St. Stephens Lutheran Grade School
St. Theresa of Avila
St. Thomas of Aquinas High School
St. Timothy School
St. Trinity Lutheran School
St. Ursela School
St. Vincent De Paul School
St. Wenceslaus School
St. William School
Sumner High School
Taussig Open Air School
The College School
Thomas Jefferson College Preparatory
Thurgood Marshall Academy
Torah Preparatory School
Tower Grove Baptist High School
Tower Grove Christian School
Transformation Christian School
Trinity Catholic High School
Trinity Lutheran School
United Community in Christ School
Ursuline Academy
Ursuline High School
Vashon High School
Victory Christian School
Villa Duchesne-Oak Hill School
Visitation Academy
Visitation-Holy Ghost School
Visual & Performing Arts High School
Wade School
Washington Lutheran School
Washington Technical High School
Wellston Early Childhood Center
Wellston High School
West County Technical High School
Westminister Christian Academy
Westminster Christian Academy
West Richmond Grade School
Whitfield High School
Whitfield School
Wilkinson Early Childhood Center
Word of Life Lutheran School
Xavier High School
Zion Lutheran School
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.