Find a Friend from Montreal,
Where did you go to school?
United States

Montreal

Select the first letter of the school attended

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Ã É
Aberdeen High School
Academy of Dramatic Art
Academy of Roberval
Adath Israel High School
Adelard Derosiers School
Adelar Langevin School
Aerospace Trades Technical School
Ahunsic School
Akiva School
Albatros Primary School
Alejandro Aguirre School
Alex Manoogian Armen Public School
Alfred Richard School
Alice Parizeau Primary School
Allancroft
All Saints Annex School
All Saints Public School
Amherst Public School
Amos School
Andre-Laurendeau High School
Anjou St. Jean Eudes School
Anthelme Verreau High School
Antheme Verreault School
Antoine of St-Exupery High School
Arcand Secondary School
Argyle Academy
Aristotle Greek School
Armenienne Sourp Hagop School
Assumption School
Augustin Roscelli School
Automobile Trades School
Aviron Technical Institute
Avon School
AYF Armenian School
Bais Yaakov D' Rav Hirshprung High School
Bancroft Public School
Baril School
Bar of Quebec School
Baron Byng High School
Barthelemy-Vimont School
Bedford Public School
Belmont Public School
Belz Chayder School
Benjamin of Montigny High School
Berthelet School
Beth Esther School
Beth Rivka School
Bialik High School
Blessed Adrian Fortescue School
Bnos Jerusalem Girls School
Boarding school of Saint-Nom-De-Marie High School
Boucher-de-la-Bruere School
Butcher of the Bruyere High School
Calixa-Lavalee School
Calixa-Lavallee High School
Callaghan Elememtary School
Callaghan High School
Canon O'Meara School
Cardinal-Leger High School
Cardinal Newman High School
Cartierville Public School
Cegep Ahuntsic High School
Centennial Academy
Centennial High School
Centre Antonio-Barrette
Centre Champagnat
Centre Richelieu School
Centre Ste-Croix High School
Chamilly de Lorimier School
Charlevoix School
Chenier School
Cherrier School
Chinese Catholic Mission School
Chomedey of Maisoneuve High School
Christopher Columbus High School
Cinq-Continents School
Cinq-Mars School
Claude Champagne School
College Beaubois
College Durocher
College Jean of Brebeuf
College Lasalle
College Marie De France
College Marie De France Primary Annex School
College Mount-Royal High School
College Mount St-Louis
College Notre-Dame
College of Eudistes
College of Maisonneuve Public School
College of Modern Secretariat
College of Montreal
College Preparatory Academy
College Rachel High School
College Sainte-Anne De Lachine
College Stanislas
College Ste-Marceline
College Ste. Marie
College St. Jean Vianne
College Ville-Marie
Commercial High School
Commercial School of the East
Commercial Tremblay School
Connaught Public School
Connections High School
Conservatory of Music of Quebec
Contact School
Cote des Neiges
Cotnoir-Caponi School
Crestview Public School
Crystal Springs Public School
Dalkeith School
Dandurand High School
Dandurand Public School
Dandurant High School
Daniel Johnson Secondary School
Daniel O'Connell School
D'Arcy McGee High School
DaSilva School
Dawson Collage
Delanaudiere School
Delorimier Annex Secondary High School
Denis Jamet School
Devonshire Public School
Dimension Snows High School
Dollard-of-Ormeaux School
Doorways Public School
Doran High School
Doversi School
Drinks-of-Boulogne High School
Drummond Public School
Dujariee School
Duke of Connaught High School
Dunrae Gardens School
Dunton High School
D'Yberville School
Earl Grey School
East Hill School
E. C. Fabre School
Ecole élémentaire Christophe Colomb
Ecole Coeur-Immacule-de-Marie
Ecole de Danse de Quebec
Ecole de Metiers du Sud-Ouest de Montreal
Ecole du Doux-Parler
Ecole Internationale High School
Ecole Jean Talon
Ecole Martin High School
Ecole Maternelle de Grandpre
Ecole Normale Notre-Dame de Montreal
Ecole Notre-Dame des Neiges
Ecole Nouvelle
Ecole Nouvelle Montessori
Ecole Omer-Jules Desaulniers
Ecole Partenais
Ecole Paul-Brushesi
Ecole Polythecnique
Ecole Reg Deux Montagnes High School
Ecole Sainte Rita
Ecole Saint-Jean-de-la-Lande
Ecole Saint-Louis
Ecole Secondaire Anjou High School
Ecole Secondaire Dalbe Viau
Ecole Secondaire Delia Tetreault
Ecole Secondaire Dujarie
Ecole Secondaire Duval
Ecole Secondaire Felix-Lecrec High School
Ecole Secondaire Georges-Vanier
Ecole Secondaire Iberville High School
Ecole Secondaire L'Assomption High School
Ecole Secondaire Letendre High School
Ecole Secondaire Louis-Riel High School
Ecole Secondaire Marie-Immaculee High School
Ecole Secondaire Marie-Victorin High School
Ecole Secondaire Mont-Royal High School
Ecole Secondaire Saint-Viateur High School
Ecole St-Antonin Francais Snowdon
Ecole Superieure Ste-Croix
Ecole Superieure St-Henri
Ecole Superieur St-Viateur
Edinburgh School
Edouard Montpetit High School
Education Placement Orientation Communication
Education Plus School
Edward Murphy School
Edward VII School
Elizabeth Ballantyne School
Elizabeth High School
El-Kairouane Mosque
Emilly Carr School
EML High School
Emmett Mullaly School
Ernest Crepeault School
Eugenio Pacelli School
Eulalie Durocher High School
Evangeline Secondary School
Evergreen School
Face High School
Fairmount School
Falls High School
Father McDonald Adult Center
Father McDonald High School
Fathers of Confederation School
Fernand-Gauthier School
Fernand Seguin School
Fine Art Core Education School
Fournier Academy
Francesca Cabrini School
Francois La Bernarde School
Francois Lafleche School
Fraternity Primary School
Frederick Banting School
Frederic Ozanam School
French College of Cartierville
French College Primary School
French College Secondary School
Gabriel Sagard School
Gabriel Stuart School
Gedeon-Ouimet School
General Emile-Legault High School
General Louis-Joseph-Papineau High School
General Pere-Marquette High School
General Pointe-Aux-T High School
General St-Henri High School
General Ville D'Anjou School
Gerald McShane School
German School
Girardin Institute
Girl's High School
Glastonbury High School
Goyer School
Greaves Academy
Guardian Angel Academy
Guillaume Couture School
Guybourg School
Guy Durocher School
Hampstead School
Harterre House Remedial School
Haute Etude Commercial School
Hebert High School
Hebrew Academy
Henri Bourassa Classical High School
Henri - Julien School
Herbert Symonds School
Herzliah High School
Higher Technology High School
Hochelaga Convent School
Holy Cross High School
Holy Family School
Holy Names High School
Honore-Mercier High School
Hopital Ste-Jeanne d'Arc Nursing School
Hyacinthe-Hudon School
Institut des Arts Graphiques
Institut De Touriste Du Quebec High School
Institute Alie
Institutions Des Sourdes High School
Institut Reine-Marie High School
Iona Avenue School
Islamic School of South Shore
ITHQ School
Jaanimmarik School
Jacob High School
Jacques-Bizard School
James Lyng High School
Jean Baptiste Meilleur School
Jean-Eudes High School
Jean-Grou High School
Jean Jacques Olier
Jean Lallemand School
Jeanne Le Ber School
Jeanne-Mance High School
Jeanne-Normandin High School
Jean Talon Center High School
Jean XXIII High School
Jewish People's School
Jewish Peretz School
John Caboto School
Johnson High School
Joseph Charbonneau School
Joseph Francois Perrault High School
Jules Verne School
Karonhianonha School
Kativik School
Kells Academy
Kennedy High School
Kuper Academy
lavoie
L'Achigan High School
Lachine Trade School
Lacordaire High School
La Dauversiere High School
Lakeside Academy
Lambert Closse School
Lao Prince High School
Lartigue Elemantary School
LaSalle Conservatory
Lasalle Protestant High School
Lauren Hill Academy
Laurentienne Academy
Laval Technical Institute
La Voie Secondary High School
Lawrence O'Toole School
Leah School
L'Ecole Des Beaux Arts
Lemoyne High School
Leonardo Da Vinci School
Le Plateau High School
Lewis Evans School
L'Institut Francais Evangelique de la Pointe Aux Trembles
Lionel-Groulx Annexe CPES School
Logan School
Lorne School
Louis Collin School
Louis Dupire School
Louise-Trichet High School
Louis Frechette School
Louis-Hebert High School
Lower Canada College
Loyola High School
Lubavitch High School
Lucie Bruneau School
Lucien Page High School
Ludger-Duvernay School
Luke Callaghan Memorial School
Mackay School for the Deaf
Maclaren School
Madame De Bullion School
Madame-de-La-Pelletrie School
Madeleine D'Ailleboust School
Madeleine de Vercheres School
Maggiel High School
Maimonide High School
Maisonneuve Primary School
Malcolm Campbell High School
Malvina-Marchand School
Marguerite Bourgeois High School
Marguerite-De-Lajemmerai High School
Marie Anne Primary School
Marie Anne Secondary School
Marie-Clarac High School
Marie Favery Primary School
Marie-Laurier Academy
Marie Mediatrice High School
Marie Reine des Coeurs
Marie-Reine High School
Marie Rivier School
Marie Rollet School
Marie-Rose High School
Marie-Victorin Secondary School
Marius-Barbeau School
Martin Belanger School
Marymount Academy
Marymount High School
McVicer School
Meadowbrook School
Merkaz Ha Torah
Merksworth School
Merton School
Metiers De L'Est School
Metiers De L'Ouest School
Metiers De Montreal High School
Metropolitan High School
Michele Provost Academy
Michelet School
Mile End School
MIND High School
Miss Mary Ether's School
Monklands High School
Monsignor Georges Gauthier School
Montcalm School
Mont Lammenais d'Oka Secondary School
Montmartre School
Montreal Catholic High School
Montreal Day School
Montreal East High School
Montreal Free School
Montreal Oral School
Montreal School for the Deaf
Montreal Technical High School
Montreal West High School
Montrose School
Morin High School
Morris Winchevsky School
Mother House High School
Mother Seton School
Mountrose School
Mount-Royal Boarding High School
Moving In New Directions High School
Ms. Edgar & Ms. Cramp High School
Mt. Jesus & Mary School
Mt. St. Antoine High School
Mt. St. Louis High School
Murielle Dumont School
Muslim School of Montreal
Napoleon Courtemanche High School
Nativite D'Hochelaga Maisonneuve
Nicolas Viel School
Northmount High School
Notre Dame de Bon Secours School
Notre Dame de la Defence School
Notre Dame de la Paix School
Notre Dame De La Salette
Notre Dame de Nareg School
Notre Dame de Sion School
Notre Dame de Ste. Croix School
Notre Dame des Victoires School
Notre Dame Du Bel Amour School
Notre-Dame Du Bon Conseil High School
Notre Dame du Foyer Elemantary School
Notre Dame du Tres St-Sacrement
Notre Dame Secretarial School
Notre Dame Trinitee High School
O'Connell High School
Ogilvie School
Old Montreal High School
Olivier Chauveau School
Our Lady of Angels Boarding High School
Our Lady of Charity School
Our Lady of Consolata School
Our Lady of Fatima School
Our Lady of Good Council School
Our Lady of Grace School
Our Lady of Mercy School
Our Lady of Mt. Royal
Our Lady of Perpetual Help School
Our Lady of Pompei
Our Lady of Saint Rosary Boarding School
Our Lady Of Sion School
Our Lady of the Defense School
Our Lady of the Home School
Our Lady of the Rosary School
Our Lady of the Snow School
Our Lady of the Victories School
Our Lady of Three Saints School
Outreach High School
Outremont High School
poly p a t
Pasteur School
Paul-Gerin-Lajoie High School
Peace Centennial High School
Pearson High School
Peltrie School
Pensionnat Des Soeurs Jesus Marie D'Outremont
Pensionnat Notre Dame de Ste Croix
Peter Hall School
Philippe Perrier Secondary School
Phillipe Labarre School
Phillippe Aubert De Gaspe Secondary School
Pierre De Coubertin School
Pierre Dupuis Secondary School
Pierre-Dupuy High School
Pierre-Dupuys School
Pius IX High School
Pius X Comprehensive High School
Plessis School
Point in Trembles High School
Priory School
Progressive High School
Regina Assumpta High School
Rene Guenette School
Rene-Pelletier School
Rider-In-Lasalle School
River of Meadows High School
River Side Park Academy
Riverside Pointe St.Charles School
Roberval High School
Rosalie-Jette School
Rosedale School
Rosemary High School
Rosemount High School
Rose of Winds Elemantary School
Ross High School
Rouen-Desjardins School
Roussin Academy
Royal Arthur School
Royal Vale High School
Royal West Academy
Russell School
Sacred Heart School of Montreal
Sangaredi Guinee School
Sanguinet Secondary School
Sauve High School
Scholasticata Immaculee Conception School
School of the Five Continants
School of the Trades of Data Processing, Commerce & Administration
School Workshop
Secretariat High School
Secretariat Public School
Selwyn House High School
Sepharade School
Shaare Zion School
Shadd Academy
Sinclair Laird School
Sir Arthur Currie School
Sir George Williams High School
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Sisters de la Providence School
Sister St. Anne-Marie High School
Sister St. Croix School
Small Bourgogne School
Small Kingdom School
Socrates School
Solomon Schecter Academy
Sophie-Barat High School
Souart Secondary School
Stadacona Secondary School
St. Agnes School
St. Albert the Great School
St. Aloysius School
St. Alphonse D'Youville High School
St. Alphonse School
St. Ambroise School
St. Andre-Apotre
St. Andrew School
St. Anges Public School
St. Anne Academy
St. Ann's Boys School
St. Ann's Center High School
St. Ann's Girls School
St. Anselm School
St. Anthony School
St. Antoine-Daniel School
St. Antoine Marie Claret School
St. Antonin School
St. Arsene School
St. Augustine High School
St. Augustine of Canterbury School
St. Bartholomew School
St. Benoit School
St. Bernadette School
St. Bernardin School
St. Bibiane School
St. Brendan School
St. Brigid School
St. Brigitte School
St. Camille School
St. Catherine Boarding School
St. Catherine De Sienne
St. Catherine of Sienna School
St. Cecile School
St. Charles Garnier Primary School
St. Charles High School
St. Claire High School
St. Clement de Viauville School
St. Colette School
St. Collette School
St. Columba School
St. Conrad School
St. Cunegonde School
St. Damase School
St. Dominic Savio School
St. Dominic's Girls High School
St. Donat High School
St. Dorothy School
St. Edmund of Cantebury School
St. Edward School
St. Elizabeth School
Stella Maris High School
St. Emile School
St. Enfant Jesus School
St. Etienne School
St. Eulalie School
St. Eusebe de Verceil School
St. Fabien School
St. Felix Convent
St. Finbar School
St. Francis Borgia School
St. Francis of Assisi School
St. Francis Solano School
St. Francois De Laval School
St. Francois de Pointe-Aux-Trembles School
St. Francois Regional School
St. Francois Xavier Primary School
St. Gabriel's Academy
St. Gabriel's High School
St. Gemat Galganie School
St. Gemma School
St. George's High School
St. Gerald School
St. Gerard School
St. Germaine Cousin School
St. Germain Rollande Academy
St. Gertrude School
St. Gregory the Great School
St. Henri Secondary School
St. Hermenegilde School
St. Hubert High School
St. Ignatius School
St. Irenee School
St. Isaac Jogues School
St. Jacques School
St. James School
St. Jean Baptist of the Room School
St. Jean de Brebeuf School
St. Jean de Mathas School
St. Joan of Arc School
St. John Berchman School
St. John Bosco School
St. John of the Cross School
St. Joseph Academy
St. Joseph School
St. Justin School
St. Kevin School
St. Laurent Adult Center
St. Laurent High School
St. Lawrence High School
St. Leo's High School
St. Louis Academy
St. Louis de France School
St. Louis De Gonzaga High School
St. Louise De Marillac School
St. Lucie School
St. Luc Secondary High School
St. Malachy School
St. Marguerite D'Youville School
St. Mark School
St. Martha School
St. Martine School
St. Martyrs Canadian School
St. Mary Magdalen School
St-Mathias Apotre School
St. Matthew School
St. Michael School
St. Monica School
St. Nicholas School
St. Nom de Jesus School
St. Nom-Marie High School
St. Octave Primary School
St. Odile School
St. Pascal Baylon School
St. Patrick Boys School
St. Patrick's High School
St. Patrick's Orphanage School
St. Paul De La Croix
St. Paul de Viauville School
St-Paul Ecole Elementaire
St. Paul of the Cross School
St. Paul's Academy
St. Peter Claver School
St. Phillippe Benizzi School
St. Philomene Primary School
St. Pierre Apotre School
St. Pius X High School
St. Polycarpe School
Strathearn High School
St. Raymond School
St-Remi School
St. Rene Goupil School
St. Rita School
St. Robert Bellarmin School
St. Roch School
St. Rock School
St. Rosaire School
St. Simon School
St-Simont Apotre
St. Stanislas De Koska Secondary School
St. Suzanne School
St. Therese D'Avila School
St. Therese-de-l'Enfant-Jesus
St. Therese School
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
St. Thomas Becket School
St. Thomas the Apostle School
Studio Brasseur School
Study High School
St. Urban Academy
St. Viateur Annex School
St. Vincent Ferrier School
St. Vincent Marie Stramby
St. Vital School
St. Willabrod School
St. Zotique Primary School
Summerhill House School
Sunflower School
Sunnydale Park School
Taillon High School
Talmud Torah Montreal School
Talmud Torah Snowdon School
Talmud Torah St. Laurent School
Tara Hall School
Terry Fox School
Tetreaultville School
The Convent of the Sacred Heart
The High School of Montreal
Theodore-Viau School
Trafalgar School
Transfiguration of Our Lord School
United Talmud Torah School
Universite du Quebec a Montreal
Urgel-Archambault High School
Vangard School
Vangline High School
Van Horne High School
Venture School
Verdun Protestant High School
Vezina School
Victor-Dore School
Victoria High School
Victor Therien School
Villa Maria High School
Villa Ste. Marcelline High School
Vincent Massey Collegiate High School
Visitation School
Wagar High School
Wentworth School
Weredale High School
West Hill High School
Westminister School
Westmount High School
Weston High School
Westward High School
Wilfrid Pelletier School
William Dawson High School
William Hingston High School
William Lunn School of Arts & Crafts
Yeshiva Gedola
Ynova School
Young Israel of Montreal
École Secondaire Internationale De Montréal
Émile-Nelligan Primary School
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.