Find a Friend from Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Where did you go to school?

Select the first letter of the school attended

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
Abdul Hakim Family Alternative DC School
Academy at Palumbo
Academy of the Sisters of Mercy
Agriculture & Horticulture High School
Al-Aqsa Academy
Alice Cary Public School
Alliance for Progress Charter School
All Saints School
Alvernia Business School
Amy at Martin School
Ancilla Domini Academy
Annunciation BVM School
Archbishop Ryan High School
Archbishop Ryan High School for Boys
Archbishop Ryan High School for Girls
Architecture & Design Charter High School
Arts Academy at Benjamin Rush
Ascension of Our Lord School
Ashbourne School
Audenried High School
Bartram High School
Beeber Wynnefield School
Belmont Charter School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Benson School
Bethel Chapel Academy
Beth Jacob of Philadelphia
Bishop Neumann Business High School
Bishop Neumann High School
Bodine High School for International Affairs
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School
Bridegroom Christian Academy
Broad Street Academy
Brown Preparatory School
Bustleton School
Calvary Christian Academy
Calvary Temple Christian Academy
Cardinal Dougherty High School
Carroll High School
Carver Engineering & Science High School
Cascia Career High School
Caskin's School
Cathedral of Saints Peter & Paul School
Catholic Girls High School
Cecilian Academy
Cedar Grove Academy
Center for Economics & Law
Central High School
Chestnut Hill Academy
Children's Village
Christian Tabernacle Academy
Christ Independent Baptist Academy
Christopher Columbus Charter High School
Christ's Christian Academy
Christ the King School
City Center Academy
Clearfield High School
Cockrell Christian School
Columbia School
Commonwealth Diploma Program High School
Community Academy of Philadelphia
Community Education Partners
Competitive Local Exchange Carrier School
Constitution High School
CORA Neumann Center
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Corpus Christi Parochial School
Crefeld High School
Crusaders for Christ School
Daniel Boone School
De La Salle in Town School
Delaware Valley Charter High School
Delaware Valley High School
Deliverance Christian Academy
Delta School
Discovery Charter School
Drew Annex Walnut Pirmary Center
Eden Hall High School
Edgar Allen Poe School
Edison Fariera Skills Center
Eleanore Cahill School of Dance
Emanuel Parish School
Epiphany of Our Lord School
Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter School
Evelyn Graves Christian High School
Fairhill Community High School
Faith Tabernacle High School
Family Charter School
Father Judge High School
Fels High School
First Philadelphia Charter School for Literacy
Folk Arts - Cultural Treasures Charter School
Four Seasons Day School
Fox Chase High School
Frankford Friends School
Frankford High School
Franklin Learning Center High School
Franklin Morris Academy
Franklin Towne Charter
Freire Charter School
Friends Central High School
Friends Select School
Furness High School
George H. Thomas School (closed)
George L. Horn School
George Washington High School
Germantown Evangelical Christian School
Germantown Friends High School
Germantown High School
Germantown Montessori School
Germantown Settlement Charter School
Gesu School
Girard Academic Music Program
Girard College
Glading Rainbow Nursery School
Good Shepherd School
Goodwill Christian Academy
Grace Christian Academy
Grace Temple Christian Academy
Gratz High School
Greene Street Friends School
Greene Towne School
Greene Tree School
Green Woods Charter School
Habib Allah Day School
Hahnemann (Allegheny U) High School
Henry W. Longfellow School
High Street Christian Academy
Holmesburg Baptist Christian School
Holy Angels School
Holy Child School
Holy Cross School
Holy Family School
Holy Innocents School
Holy Name of Jesus School
Holy Redeemer School
Holy Rosary School
Holy Spirit School
Hope Charter School
Hope Church High School
Huntington Valley Christian Academy
Imani Education Circle Charter School
Imhotep Institute Charter High School
Immaculate Conception Commercial High School
Immaculate Conception School (E. Chelten Ave.)
Immaculate Conception School (N. 8th St.)
Immaculate Heart of Mary School
Immanuel Lutheran School
Incarnation of Our Lord School
Independence Charter School
Intensive Learning Center
International Christian High Cedar Grove
Ivy Leaf School
Jacobs School
John Bartram School of Communications
John Bartram School of Human Services
John West High School
John W. Hallahan Catholic Girls High School
Joseph E. Hill School
Julia Reynolds Masterman Laboratory & Demonstration School
Kearney School
Kensington High School
Khepera Charter School
Kindred High School
King of Peace School
Kipp Academy Charter School
Lamberton High School
Lankenau High School
Lankenau Motivation High School
Larchwood School
Leadership Learning Partners Charter School
Lea School
Lehigh Christian Academy
Levering William School
Lincoln College Prep Academy
Lincoln High School
Linglebach School
Little Flower Grammar School
Little Flower High School
Lotus Academy
Lutheran High School
Luthern School of Kensington
Manual Training High School
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School
Maritime Academy Charter School
Martin L. King High School
Mastbaum Area Voc-Tech High School
Mast Community Charter School
Masterman Junior/Senior High School
Mastery Charter High School
Mater Dolorosa School
Maternity BVM School
Mathematics, Civics & Sciences Charter School
Media Technology Charter School
Melrose Academy St. Ann Hall
Messiah School
Middle Years Alternative School
Mill Creek School
Miller E S School
Montessori Genesis II School
Moore High School
Most Blessed Sacrament School
Most Precious Blood School
Mother of Divine Grace School
Mount Airy Christian Day School
Muhammad Islamic Academy
Multi-Cultural Academy Charter
Nativity Business High School
Nativity BVM School
Nazareth Academy Grade School
Nazareth Academy High School
New Foundations Charter School
New Harvest Christian Academy
New Life Alternatives Christian Academy
New Path Montessori School
New Providence High School
New Testament Church Christian Academy
Northeast Catholic High School
Northeast Christian School
Northeast High School
Northeast Preparatory School
North East Village Elmentary School
Northwood Academy Charter School
Norwood Fontbonne Academy
Notre Dame Academy
Nueva Esperanza Academy
Oliver Wendell Holmes School
Olney High School
Our Lady Help of Christians School
Our Lady of Angels School
Our Lady of Calvary School
Our Lady of Confidence Day School
Our Lady of Consolation School
Our Lady of Holy Souls Commercial High School
Our Lady of Holy Souls School
Our Lady of Hope School
Our Lady of Loreto School
Our Lady of Lourdes School
Our Lady of Mercy School
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
Our Lady of Pompeii School
Our Lady of Ransom School
Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament School
Our Lady of the Rosary School
Our Lady of Victory School
Our Mother of Consolation School
Our Mother of Sorrows School
Our Savior Christian School
Overbrook Educational Center
Overbrook High School
Overbrook School for the Blind
Parkway Alpha High School
Parkway-Center City School
Parkway Gamma School
Parkway High School
Parkway Northwest High School
Parkway Program High School
Penn Center Academy
Pennsylvania Advancement School
Pennsylvania Ballet School
Pennsylvania School for the Deaf
People for People Charter School
Perfoming Arts School
Philadelphia Academic High School
Philadelphia Academy Charter School
Philadelphia Christian Academy
Philadelphia Community Academy
Philadelphia Electrical & Technical Charter School
Philadelphia Harambee Institute Charter School
Philadelphia High School for Business & Technology
Philadelphia High School for Creative & Performing Arts
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Philadelphia Mennonite High School
Philadelphia Military Academy @ Leeds
Philadelphia Montessori Charter School
Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy
Philadelphia Regional High School
Philadelphia Seventh Day Adventist Academy
Philadelpia Job Corps Center
Pillar of Fire School
Politz Hebrew Academy
Pratt Arnold School
Preparatory Charter School
Presentation Blessed Virgin Mary
Raising Horizons Quest Charter School
Randolph Skills Center High School
Ravenhill Academy
Redeemer Lutheran School
Reformation Lutheran Nursery School
Renaissance Advantage Charter School
Renaissance Charter school
Resurrection of Our Lord School
Richard Allen Preparatory Charter School
Rittenhouse Academy
Roman Catholic High School
Roxborough Alternative High School
Roxborough High School
Russell Byers Charter School
Sacred Heart of Jesus School
Saints John Neumann & Maria Goretti Catholic High School
Samson L. Freeman School
Sanctuary Christian Academy
Satinsky Institute
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy
Scotland School for Veterans Children
Settlement Music School
Seven Dolores School
Shaare Shamaylm Nursery School
Shallcross Day School
Simon Muir School
Sister Clara Muhammad High School
Southeast Catholic High School
South Philadelphia High School
South Philadephia High School for Girls
Southwark Motivation High School
Springside High School
Spruce Hill Christian School
St. Adalbert School
St. Agatha School
St. Albert School
St. Aloysius School
St. Alphonsus School
St. Ambrose School
Standard Evening High School
St. Andrew Children Care
St. Anne's Business High School
St. Anne School
St. Anselm School
St. Anthony's School
St. Athanasius School
St. Barbara School
St. Barnabas Episcopal School
St. Barnabas School
St. Bartholomew School
St. Basil Academy
St. Basil School
St. Benedict School
St. Bernard School
St. Bonaventure School
St. Boniface Business School
St. Boniface School
St. Bridget School
St. Callistus School
St. Carthage School
St. Casimir School
St. Cecilia School
St. Charles Borromeo School
St. Christopher School
St. Clement-Irenaeus School
St. Columba School
St. Columbus School
St. Dominic Catholic High School
St. Dominic School
St. Donato School
St. Edmond School
St. Edward School
St. Elizabeth School
Stella Maris School
Stephen A. Douglas High School
Stetson High School
St. Francis DeSales School
St. Francis of Assisi School
St. Francis Xavier School
St. Gabriel School
St. George School
St. Gregory School
St. Helena School
St. Henry's Roman Catholic School
St. Hubert Catholic High School
St. Hugh of Cluny School
St. Ignatius of Loyola School
St. Jerome School
St. Joachim School
St. Joan of Arc School
St. John Cantius School
St. John Neumann High School
St. Johns Orphanage School
St. John the Baptist High School
St. John the Baptist School
St. Josaphat School
St. Joseph School for Girls
St. Joseph's House for Boys
St. Joseph's Prep School
St. Joseph's School
St. Katherine of Siena School
St. Ladislaus School
St. Laurentius School
St. Leonards' Academy
St. Leo School
St. Lucy School
St. Ludwig School
St. Malachy School
St. Maria Goretti High School
St. Martha School
St. Martin De Porres School
St. Martin of Tours School
St. Mary Interparochial School
St. Mary Madgalen De Pazzi School
St. Mary of Czestochowa School
St. Mary of the Assumption School
St. Mary of the Eternal School
St. Mary's Academy
St. Matthew School
St. Michael Business High School
St. Michael of the Saints School
St. Michael School
St. Monica High School
St. Monica's Business School
St. Monica School
St. Nicholas of Tolentine School
Stoddart-Fleisher High School
Stokley School
St. Patrick School
St. Paul School
St. Peter's Business High School
St. Peter's School
St. Peter the Apostle School
St. Phillip Neri School
St. Raphael-Iranens School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Strawberry Mansion Junior-Senior High School
St. Raymond School
St. Richard School
St. Rita School
St. Rose of Lima School
Sts. Raphael-Irenaeus School
St. Stanislaus School
St. Stephens School
St. Therese of the Child Jesus School
St. Thomas Aquinas School
St. Thomas More High School
St. Timothy School
Student Education Center High School
St. Veronica School
St. Vincent De Paul School
St. Vincent's Orphanage School
St. William School
St. Williams School
Swenson Arts And Technology Center
Swenson High School
Swenson Skills Center
Talmudical Yeshiva of Philadelphia
Tekakwitha High School
Temple Sholom School
Temple University High School
The American Academy
The Art Institute of Philadelphia
The Lankenau School
The Philadelphia School
The Stevens School
The Williamson Free School
Thomas Durham Child Development Center
Thomas Edison High School
Timothy Academy
Torah Academy
Torresdale School
Transfiguration of Our Lord School
Trinity Christian School
Triumph Christian School
Universal Institute Charter School
University City High School
Urban Career Education Center
Villa Marieacdy High School
Visitation BVM School
Voyage House Learning Project School
Wakisha Charter School
Wanamaker High School
W.B. Saul High School
Webster John H School
W.E. Martin School for the Deaf
West Catholic Boys High School
West Catholic Girls High School
West Oak Lane Charter School
West Oak Lane Christian Academy
West Philadelphia Catholic High School
West Philadelphia High School
Widener High School
Widener Memorial School
William Mcintyre School
William Penn Charter School
William Penn High School
Wissahickon Charter School
Wissahickon Farm School
Woodbine Academy
World Communication Charter School
Wynnefield Academy
YMCA Academy
Young Scholars Charter School
Youth Build Philadelphia Charter
Zeigler School
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.